Academia

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Harvard University (See All)4,532,193663,3915,195,584
2Ohio State University (See All)2,807,308293,9323,101,240
3University of Michigan (See All)2,402,458271,5192,673,977
4Yale University (See All)1,257,100270,7261,527,826
5Penn State University (See All)1,109,91447,6561,157,570
6Texas A&M (See All)930,42145,866976,287
7UCLA (See All)746,168184,332930,500
8University of Missouri (See All)781,788138,146919,934
9Carnegie Mellon University (See All)733,21561,225794,440
10Princeton University (See All)473,693209,511683,204
11University of Virginia (See All)469,232169,290638,522
12University of Alabama (See All)547,93789,098637,035
13Vanderbilt University (See All)546,97459,821606,795
14Indiana University (See All)415,134171,886587,020
15Arizona State University (See All)340,077224,673564,750
16Texas Tech University (See All)384,276169,383553,659
17University of Kansas (See All)286,074210,235496,309
18University of Oregon (See All)370,809110,431481,240
19University of Pennsylvania (See All)260,415200,699461,114
20Auburn University (See All)369,72182,690452,411
21Duke University (See All)356,77085,454442,224
22MIT (See All)200,195238,884439,079
23University of Arizona (See All)317,098110,034427,132
24University of Miami (See All)319,48288,250407,732
25Purdue University (See All)324,78581,964406,749
26Stanford University (See All)271,023107,346378,369
27Cornell University (See All)345,58021,409366,989
28Air Berlin302,18055,536357,716
29University of Georgia (See All)263,45086,841350,291
30Brown University (See All)222,54095,848318,388
31Johns Hopkins University (See All)197,83682,384280,220
32Virginia Tech University (See All)209,30059,539268,839
33Syracuse University (See All)212,54239,943252,485
34Northwestern University (See All)167,86674,001241,867
35University of Maryland (See All)159,36272,425231,787
36Boston College (See All)136,33578,918215,253
37Emory University (See All)136,48667,114203,600
38George Washington University (See All)147,82140,691188,512
39Ohio University (See All)114,55767,267181,824
40Tufts University (See All)84,63358,564143,197
41Marquette University (See All)76,44763,892140,339
42Villanova University (See All)66,42837,305103,733
43University of New Mexico48,20933,03481,243
44Seattle University (See All)50,21926,47976,698
45William and Mary (See All)56,60319,56676,169
46Babson College (See All)32,72831,85664,584
47Ithaca College (See All)36,90521,95158,856
48Bentley University (See All)37,89517,00554,900
49Emerson College (See All)28,66624,20252,868
50Hofstra University (See All)30,35318,64348,996
51Gettysburg College (See All)23,73112,02735,758
52Columbia University 15,863015,863
* - Unofficial Page