Airlines

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1KLM9,727,9941,958,31211,686,306
2Qatar Airways10,302,992650,80510,953,797
3Turkish Airlines7,298,791976,5988,275,389
4Southwest Airlines4,835,1251,918,2886,753,413
5Air France5,270,822536,7665,807,588
6Air Asia3,125,7181,792,6254,918,343
7TAM Airlines3,095,809934,6994,030,508
8American Airlines1,943,5311,205,5653,149,096
9JetBlue1,075,5011,968,6783,044,179
10British Airways2,052,459766,6402,819,099
11Philippine Airlines1,448,0461,203,6752,651,721
12Jet Airways2,506,775138,6762,645,451
13Delta1,484,8711,058,1432,543,014
14Malaysia Airlines1,408,199913,8832,322,082
15Singapore Airlines2,063,0544962,063,550
16Lufthansa1,894,116141,7052,035,821
17Iberia1,366,310417,1501,783,460
18Air New Zealand1,137,070402,5581,539,628
19Aeromexico733,375788,5421,521,917
20Pegasus Airlines1,311,116197,8371,508,953
21Cathay Pacific Airways1,167,028253,3031,420,331
22Virgin America656,523729,5191,386,042
23Air Canada1,040,260337,8521,378,112
24Alitalia1,278,37198,1861,376,557
25Japan Airlines1,253,70918,1051,271,814
26Tiger Airways1,223,186151,223,201
27WestJet657,050548,8631,205,913
28United Airlines833,445166,7931,000,238
29Aerolineas Argentinas751,180237,471988,651
30Virgin Atlantic441,430437,635879,065
31Firefly Airlines420,316445,101865,417
32Qantas749,84763,192813,039
33All Nippon Airways785,1169,306794,422
34Alaska Airlines620,564160,826781,390
35US Airways165,590592,170757,760
36Virgin Australia542,936199,327742,263
37Easy Jet399,055333,701732,756
38Nok Air553,196142,236695,432
39Swiss International Air Lines669,728567670,295
40Onur Air602,31063,991666,301
41Wizzair561,89912,867574,766
42Kenya Airways257,587295,713553,300
43Hawaiian Airlines426,731107,791534,522
44Aegean Airlines480,80652,852533,658
45Korean Air294,510141,511436,021
46Finnair412,4215,806418,227
47EGYPTAIR357,01211,691368,703
48Icelandair280,15079,990360,140
49Air Berlin302,18055,536357,716
50Royal Jordanian319,9721,465321,437
51Gulf Air301,9341,092303,026
52Hong Kong Airlines295,3521,005296,357
53Condor250,790143250,933
54Brussels Airlines203,99121,232225,223
55South African Airways213,37331213,404
56Asiana Airlines132,52674,193206,719
57Porter Airlines71,20272,431143,633
58Jetstar Airways13,868117,021130,889
59Spanair101,3738,655110,028
60Air Europa97,186197,187
61Estonian Air71,10421,50892,612
62Air Jamaica86,9409787,037
63Spirit Airlines18,99959,85178,850
64SATA Air Acores62,43279163,223
65Mexicana48,8218,36657,187
66Sun Country38,86113,94352,804
67Aerogal41,9751,66343,638
68Sky Airlines34,04023734,277
69Saudi Arabian Airlines25,1206,95532,075
70Royal Air Maroc2,40522,85225,257
71Skywest Airlines3,1982,1555,353
72Virgin Blue3,42133,424
* - Unofficial Page