Athletes

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Cristiano Ronaldo107,504,54738,625,413146,129,960
2Lionel Messi80,978,00357,56381,035,566
3David Beckham53,317,22262,65453,379,876
4LeBron James22,146,28824,816,77546,963,063
5Andres Iniesta24,788,26711,525,65636,313,923
6Ricardo Kaka31,797,7592,69731,800,456
7Michael Jordan26,626,421111,04826,737,469
8Usain Bolt16,841,6743,847,34020,689,014
9Maria Sharapova15,195,764015,195,764
10Rafael Nadal14,576,396105,29914,681,695
11Roger Federer14,408,176200,00314,608,179
12Dwight Howard4,929,8326,159,61311,089,445
13Tony Hawk6,166,4194,115,77310,282,192
14Serena Williams3,826,0375,768,4519,594,488
15Fernando Torres8,651,8463798,652,225
16Tiger Woods3,048,9245,010,3288,059,252
17Michael Phelps7,725,40207,725,402
18Paul Pierce3,707,2883,819,1297,526,417
19Lance Armstrong2,297,8473,837,6776,135,524
20Ryan Sheckler3,345,0712,703,2916,048,362
21Venus Williams2,055,4011,337,9863,393,387
22Nicolas Anelka2,156,086952,6443,108,730
23Nate Robinson1,859,6451,061,4012,921,046
24Shaquille O'Neill2,760,3834,6442,765,027
25David Ortiz1,853,977909,6392,763,616
26Larry Fitzgerald464,9882,090,8222,555,810
27Shaun White2,465,837922,465,929
28Reggie Bush2,259,5991012,259,700
29Derek Fisher1,191,0171,053,7902,244,807
30Chad Ochocinco1,980,0269041,980,930
31Nick Swisher238,7361,737,0951,975,831
32Andy Roddick455,6091,454,4821,910,091
33Kareem Abdul-Jabbar16,1161,742,1161,758,232
34Robbie Savage53,6541,610,5851,664,239
35Alex Ovechkin36,8421,499,3761,536,218
36Lindsey Vonn1,081,604393,4491,475,053
37Chris Johnson251,109957,8871,208,996
38Stewart Cink3,2611,118,2001,121,461
39Jeremy Shockey400,632235,820636,452
40Apollo Anton Ohno251,960294,416546,376
41Jose Canseco5,346505,881511,227
42John Daly3,807436,257440,064
43Ozzie Guillen28,127303,766331,893
44Tony Gonzalez43,519259,459302,978
45Natalie Gulbis22,247238,584260,831
46Lance Moore45,525156,454201,979
47David Perron16,659128,609145,268
48Charlie Davies8,192117,557125,749
49Max Papis8,32099,186107,506
50Lindsay Davenport2,62771,91174,538
51Martin Havlat7,41037,72745,137
52Patrick Elias5,89428,18734,081
53Jerraud Powers10,36117,68928,050
54Warren Sapp8,8113,13111,942
55Martellus Bennett1,789871,876
* - Unofficial Page