Auto

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Mercedes Benz19,842,8747,50919,850,383
2Ford (See All)15,959,9111,430,54417,390,455
3Ferrari16,214,556016,214,556
4Nissan (See All)14,339,32084714,340,167
5Chevrolet (See All)13,269,558889,32714,158,885
6Land Rover (See All)12,321,863105,21612,427,079
7Porsche10,096,9011,131,19211,228,093
8MINI10,586,935192,55510,779,490
9Citroen8,996,50726,8209,023,327
10Peugeot8,385,0226468,385,668
11Aston Martin6,503,770852,4647,356,234
12Jaguar6,847,5087,6576,855,165
13Honda (See All)5,404,383681,9236,086,306
14Dodge (See All)5,103,347799,0365,902,383
15Jeep4,718,273667,7135,385,986
16BMW (See All)4,674,567221,0754,895,642
17Maserati4,809,67304,809,673
18Lexus (See All)3,541,621767,0514,308,672
19Volkswagen (See All)4,210,59252,7794,263,371
20Mitsubishi (See All)3,558,903205,2583,764,161
21Cadillac2,712,185459,6043,171,789
22Infiniti2,856,0551392,856,194
23Subaru2,041,624324,3912,366,015
24Mazda1,928,468258,6262,187,094
25Hyundai1,747,716258,0942,005,810
26smart1,970,90711,9281,982,835
27Tesla Motors1,143,697798,0551,941,752
28GMC1,609,551276,1721,885,723
29Volvo1,562,36360,7281,623,091
30Chrysler870,897147,4481,018,345
31Acura932,63446932,680
32Buick680,616173,824854,440
33Renault734,60649734,655
34GM News663,68222,902686,584
35Toyota (See All)564,86268,036632,898
36HUMMER488,9050488,905
37Fiat (See All)461,2022,586463,788
38Kia Motors (See All)388,0340388,034
39Pontiac220,9216,638227,559
40Saab167,2479,300176,547
41Scion26,98673,572100,558
42Suzuki91,4573691,493
43Bugatti91,255091,255
44Saturn20,8982,23723,135
45Lotus Cars9,01110,01519,026
46Glenn Thompson3,40010,68514,085
47Hino Trucks8,7712,97411,745
48Oldsmobile8,68808,688
49SEAT7,09607,096
50Isuzu6,46006,460
* - Unofficial Page