Celebrities

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Vin Diesel95,970,18711,45395,981,640
2Will Smith75,137,280075,137,280
3Ellen Degeneres21,077,39949,331,34370,408,742
4Jackie Chan64,243,373831,39765,074,770
5Kim Kardashian 26,630,72736,534,05563,164,782
6Mr. Bean63,072,92126,01263,098,933
7Megan Fox50,933,071250,933,073
850 Cent38,211,7637,923,47946,135,242
9Kevin Hart20,840,76122,575,79143,416,552
10Oprah10,902,44829,560,24140,462,689
11Jimmy Fallon6,908,28631,068,13037,976,416
12Ashton Kutcher 17,697,02617,188,39034,885,416
13Khloe Kardashian14,823,43516,851,82931,675,264
14Channing Tatum18,503,5757,635,47326,139,048
15Tiesto18,688,2943,910,59122,598,885
16Jet Li21,718,42238,69721,757,119
17Jennette McCurdy15,020,5256,324,36921,344,894
18Paris Hilton7,253,97113,464,10720,718,078
19Conan O'Brien1,156,10618,551,05919,707,165
20Ludacris19,655,9081,44619,657,354
21Daniel Tosh272,12819,348,10319,620,231
22Tyra Banks6,505,00812,918,53419,423,542
23Charlie Sheen6,007,44511,506,69217,514,137
24E! Online8,417,0838,572,18216,989,265
25Tyler Perry12,432,4714,111,32316,543,794
26Edward Cullen15,799,89049,28615,849,176
27Ozzy Osbourne12,221,3353,573,07415,794,409
28Ryan Seacrest 1,859,09513,804,09515,663,190
29Gossip Girl12,787,9562,035,41314,823,369
30Queen Latifa 7,395,2426,817,26714,212,509
31Sean Kingston9,136,4453,575,70212,712,147
3230 Seconds to Mars10,361,8311,643,68412,005,515
33Stephen Fry140,45011,588,64511,729,095
34Dr. Mehmet Oz5,746,1863,792,6859,538,871
35Jeff Dunham9,036,522501,5309,538,052
36TMZ Celebrities Fans5,848,3103,576,2109,424,520
37Lindsay Lohan141,3279,117,9809,259,307
38Ben Stiller3,255,3755,042,9198,298,294
39Anne Curtis-Smith08,223,3218,223,321
40Sarah Silverman871,0907,145,0848,016,174
41Chris Rock4,171,0413,604,0307,775,071
42Dane Cook4,559,2133,202,8287,762,041
43Rev Run2,174,0484,437,3986,611,446
44Perez Hilton34,3676,167,7866,202,153
45Lance Armstrong2,297,8553,837,6786,135,533
46Russell Simmons2,530,4983,600,4876,130,985
47Jordin Sparks6,073,2199776,074,196
48Ryan Sheckler3,345,0602,703,3036,048,363
49Lamar Odom1,523,1284,359,0705,882,198
50Al Yankovic1,688,6053,966,1385,654,743
51Rene Perez Joglar05,632,6575,632,657
52Lauren Conrad1,900,1393,465,5525,365,691
53LIFE.com831,5094,443,4305,274,939
54Kevin Smith2,390,9212,850,2645,241,185
55Us Weekly3,264,7411,728,1184,992,859
56Paul Van Dyk3,625,1051,346,0814,971,186
57Jonathan Ross87,7864,850,5044,938,290
58Martha Stewart1,656,0633,141,1584,797,221
59Jim Jones923,8173,751,7674,675,584
60Dr. Phil3,278,9801,395,5294,674,509
61Rainn Wilson236,6104,232,9834,469,593
62Jennifer Stone3,164,8021,267,2204,432,022
63Jamie Oliver4,400,71619,8784,420,594
64Rania Al Abdullah04,245,1434,245,143
65Mark Cuban113,2273,862,9913,976,218
66Tracy Morgan656,3643,191,3273,847,691
67David Lynch1,206,2782,606,3983,812,676
68Johnny Depp (See All)3,690,370109,3063,799,676
69Questo of The Roots03,495,7433,495,743
70Joan Rivers1,238,6772,176,5123,415,189
71Pete Wentz17,6843,392,5243,410,208
72Mitchel Musso1,285,2032,056,4623,341,665
73RayJ1,795,9171,536,5633,332,480
74Dr. Drew Pinsky 80,6863,186,1993,266,885
75E! News03,233,3103,233,310
76Michael Moore1,256,7591,879,0253,135,784
77Chelsea Handler2,555,338456,3673,011,705
78Wil Wheaton1,5082,922,0492,923,557
79Kathy Griffin819,6542,063,8492,883,503
80Who What Wear871,4761,954,7652,826,241
81Derren Brown632,0882,189,6132,821,701
82Ivanka Trump 1,029,5021,740,9452,770,447
83Shaquille O'Neal2,760,3354,6452,764,980
84Tony Robbins6,4812,678,7762,685,257
85Zaira Nara02,610,4842,610,484
86Bob Saget220,5542,346,8142,567,368
87Wendy Wulliams2,540,218402,540,258
88Jeffree Star2,099,334430,3942,529,728
89Demi Moore2,498,9601,7172,500,677
90MariMoon903,4491,587,1462,490,595
91Robert Pattinson1,869,034620,8762,489,910
92Jimmy Buffet1,625,100639,4832,264,583
93Derek Fisher1,191,0161,053,7832,244,799
94Amar'e Stoudemire1,081,2181,115,3792,196,597
95Brody Jenner52,6792,123,6812,176,360
96Elizabeth Banks70,1791,989,1682,059,347
97Michael Ian Black 19,0291,976,1721,995,201
98Nick Swisher238,7301,737,1041,975,834
99Kristen Bell58,7931,852,7541,911,547
100LeVar Burton01,902,4911,902,491
101Pleasure Ellis01,894,6481,894,648
102Tori Spelling846,2431,044,2091,890,452
103Ricky Rubio117,2421,768,5711,885,813
104Pete Carrol587,9331,290,9031,878,836
105Kirstie Ally464,4741,258,4981,722,972
106The Tyra Show1,570,704137,1601,707,864
107Heidi Montag164,1111,493,0661,657,177
108Soleil Moon Frye125,8941,518,9811,644,875
109Regis and Kelly1,622,10701,622,107
110Corbin Bleu577,716980,9321,558,648
111Paul Feig01,525,8351,525,835
112Pepe Aguilar01,503,1881,503,188
113Greg Grunberg01,498,4331,498,433
114Rob Corddry3,8411,479,7201,483,561
115adventure girl01,349,4971,349,497
116Adam Savage21,4231,259,5481,280,971
117David Blaine468,593799,8561,268,449
118TV Guide243,921956,0501,199,971
119Jon Secada211,994839,7641,051,758
120Spencer Pratt73,290943,9571,017,247
121Olivia Munn256,301710,320966,621
122Liam Gallagher0954,961954,961
123JustJared.com265,297672,862938,159
124Rachel Zoe910,614974911,588
125Oliver Ali Nejad0908,584908,584
126Mark Sanchez0890,501890,501
127Stephanie Pratt7,154856,193863,347
128Aubrey O'Day0804,606804,606
129Shawne Merriman46,483707,488753,971
130Peter Serafinowicz0742,977742,977
131QTip0723,614723,614
132Michael Buckley83,034634,848717,882
133Tina Fey197,872472,712670,584
134Drew Carey10,391656,644667,035
135Collective Soul660,237496660,733
136Maurice Edu71,976566,577638,553
137Bill Zucker0526,123526,123
138Nelson Piquet0446,347446,347
139Audrina Patridge431,317662431,979
140Taylor Lautner0420,456420,456
141Carey Hart0414,183414,183
142Somaly Mam0412,155412,155
143Dominic Riccitello0399,613399,613
144Kevin Pollak0349,669349,669
145Bill Bailey311,8503,557315,407
146Marlon G. Dallagnol0247,494247,494
147Lil Wayne Fansite0219,628219,628
148David Blue6,628173,731180,359
149Danny DeVito105,61122105,633
150Debby Ryan55,0688,00763,075
151Joe Wilson32,09022,05254,142
152Jim Inhofe27,61223,07150,683
153Kris Jenner15,0881,70016,788
154Lala Vazquez7,2841,2268,510
155Bridget Marquardt5,6941,1586,852
156Borat Sagdiyev01,0981,098
157Team Follow Back0275275
158Jozy Altidore0195195
* - Unofficial Page