Cosmetics

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Dove24,706,422174,67524,881,097
2Nivea17,519,765017,519,765
3Sephora7,553,6501,810,3509,364,000
4Clinique8,586,443778,586,520
5Bath & Body Works7,140,767275,8727,416,639
6Olay6,702,74906,702,749
7Lancome6,696,9639736,697,936
8Covergirl4,741,3384474,741,785
9L'Occitane4,567,90481,9174,649,821
10Maybelline4,648,0642494,648,313
11Essie3,039,556173,039,573
12BeneFit1,933,367577,8382,511,205
13Mary Kay2,400,6875,5302,406,217
14Urban Decay2,175,9014682,176,369
15Ulta1,766,728393,3362,160,064
16NARS1,777,929285,6662,063,595
17Estee Lauder1,860,105621,860,167
18Aveda 1,774,981191,775,000
19Bobbi Brown1,502,8816,6421,509,523
20Suave Beauty 1,241,51025,1381,266,648
21Kiehls1,238,592151,238,607
22Sally Hansen1,095,29201,095,292
23Bare Escentuals1,001,1591,2011,002,360
24Elizabeth Arden927,75229927,781
25Philosophy674,79536,513711,308
26Rimmel London551,59375,460627,053
27Jergens Skincare (See All)566,5091,950568,459
28Biore Skincare562,8680562,868
29St. Ives517,9320517,932
30Stila266,821250,647517,468
31Fresh350,9400350,940
32Dior340,8439,368350,211
33Mark.262,30147,195309,496
34Arbonne232,86030,561263,421
35Garnier Fructis240,701126240,827
36Neutrogena178,1420178,142
37Paula's Choice 160,00413,689173,693
38Hard Candy 92,22812,760104,988
39Too Faced14,77587,333102,108
40CARGO33,73838,99672,734
41Bliss Spa029,17729,177
42Raw Natural Beauty1,05013,11014,160
43Ander Crenshaw4,4148,86613,280
44Jane Cosmetics6,1604,57110,731
45Shiseido5,70205,702
46Color Me Beautiful Cosmetics4,2636824,945
* - Unofficial Page