Election 2012

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1President Barack Obama45,194,48665,591,282110,785,768
2Mitt Romney10,832,0911,683,54412,515,635
3Newt Gingrich423,8511,495,1901,919,041
4Herman Cain1,179,765350,7851,530,550
5Rick Perry1,205,845319,7631,525,608
6Ron Paul1,303,22123,6791,326,900
7Michele Bachmann959,53254,7561,014,288
8Rick Santorum267,133246,966514,099
9Gary Johnson344,050123,917467,967
10Buddy Roemer18,79327,81446,607
11Jon Huntsman39,3175,74845,065
12Fred Karger4,5003,5728,072
13RJ Harris3,1741,8735,047
14Jimmy McMillan9461,2292,175
15R. Lee Wrights2911,1801,471
16Stewart Alexander1,315761,391
17Randall Terry530238768
18Matt Snyder153504657
19Andy Martin0641641
20Carl Person16030190
21Roger Gary11152163
22Danny Woodring05050
23Vern Wuensche01111
* - Unofficial Page