Musicians

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Katy Perry71,988,24277,305,673149,293,915
2Justin Bieber73,163,73669,168,172142,331,908
3Taylor Swift73,133,90065,655,781138,789,681
4Shakira103,255,40435,363,243138,618,647
5Rihanna81,518,52652,361,925133,880,451
6Lady Gaga61,671,70952,135,158113,806,867
7Eminem92,358,28519,903,442112,261,727
8Selena Gomez58,131,13834,510,31192,641,449
9Justin Timberlake39,328,89349,659,48888,988,381
10Britney Spears39,774,89943,247,97283,022,871
11Jennifer Lopez 44,880,19633,923,99378,804,189
12Lil Wayne51,395,64224,649,30276,044,944
13Bob Marley74,302,5121,368,37275,670,884
14David Guetta55,710,93318,806,51474,517,447
15Avril Lavigne53,117,27219,479,69672,596,968
16Demi Lovato37,255,12031,604,68068,859,800
17Beyoncé 63,763,94711063,764,057
18Linkin Park63,257,6072,43963,260,046
19Nicki Minaj 42,413,95220,212,26562,626,217
20Pitbull 60,145,00014,45760,159,457
21Pink32,834,64327,163,45959,998,102
22Enrique Iglesias49,842,9869,442,78759,285,773
23Akon52,631,7375,859,35958,491,096
24Alicia Keys33,859,66422,587,68456,447,348
25Chris Brown40,067,80215,107,94855,175,750
26Coldplay37,943,39415,821,48653,764,880
27Black Eyed Peas46,262,9895,321,56651,584,555
28Maroon 5 38,910,12212,097,90251,008,024
29Snoop Dogg35,915,59412,922,68748,838,281
30Usher47,758,5623,14047,761,702
31Miley Cyrus46,740,33220,32846,760,660
3250 Cent38,211,7637,923,47946,135,242
33The Beatles42,128,2612,842,79544,971,056
34Metallica37,367,829172,60637,540,435
35Mariah Carey20,596,60915,643,76436,240,373
36Green Day32,098,8783,986,57236,085,450
37Drake34,081,55213434,081,686
38Ashley Tisdale20,716,47912,931,05133,647,530
39Guns N' Roses 29,822,5081,919,82431,742,332
40Kesha31,307,067131,307,068
41Paramore27,384,7573,896,57031,281,327
42Pink Floyd29,501,027029,501,027
43will.i.am15,699,01613,311,18129,010,197
44Queen28,971,265028,971,265
45Nirvana 28,253,1681128,253,179
46Red Hot Chili Peppers28,144,55241,13528,185,687
47Bon Jovi26,201,4181,720,90427,922,322
48Wisin & Yandel 22,781,3824,446,28127,227,663
49T.I.20,280,1966,178,91026,459,106
50Trey Songz 16,799,5028,833,60225,633,104
51Christina Aguilera 25,317,48856,57325,374,061
52Ne-Yo 17,822,0066,731,37024,553,376
53Tiesto18,688,2943,910,59122,598,885
54Ricky Martin9,599,45512,848,38222,447,837
55Celine Dion 21,844,298169,18322,013,481
56Jay-Z20,901,601962,81821,864,419
57System of a Down20,221,9381,146,46121,368,399
58Jason Mraz13,956,6085,847,30019,803,908
59Rolling Stones 19,776,2001119,776,211
60Muse17,304,2981,971,76619,276,064
61Jonas Brothers14,015,5884,575,57918,591,167
62Madonna18,538,865018,538,865
63U2 17,520,30964,71317,585,022
64The Doors16,908,212456,23117,364,443
65Ozzy Osbourne12,221,3353,573,07415,794,409
66John Legend8,144,2137,371,96715,516,180
67Slash11,312,8193,295,37114,608,190
68Mary J. Blige 9,047,7515,392,97314,440,724
69Foo Fighters 11,901,4702,241,17214,142,642
70Daft Punk13,737,671119,77213,857,443
71Korn 12,997,617822,75113,820,368
72Jamie Foxx 9,200,0324,561,84913,761,881
73Lady Antebellum 11,150,9942,395,55013,546,544
74Radiohead11,795,0911,471,83213,266,923
75Pearl Jam10,271,2762,941,43013,212,706
76Johnny Cash12,845,573012,845,573
77KISS 12,740,25147012,740,721
78The Killers9,700,3252,753,61712,453,942
79My Chemical Romance 11,253,2981,073,01612,326,314
80Kings of Leon11,947,78474,06212,021,846
8130 Seconds to Mars10,361,8311,643,68412,005,515
82Backstreet Boys 10,998,737839,88811,838,625
83P Diddy415,86010,736,93811,152,798
84Carri Underwood 11,107,6551111,107,666
85Fall Out Boy9,224,2471,826,81511,051,062
86Disturbed 11,003,29296911,004,261
87Lenny Kravitz5,772,7154,933,42510,706,140
88Kid Cudi 10,591,11051,38410,642,494
89Owl City8,969,3361,311,22310,280,559
90Jessica Simpson2,879,8967,218,64510,098,541
91Gorillaz 9,629,682321,0159,950,697
92Gucci Mane 7,432,3672,369,7099,802,076
93Depeche Mode 7,213,5872,290,7079,504,294
94Kenny Chesney 6,520,5392,258,1848,778,723
95Rascal Flatts 6,776,5371,636,2048,412,741
96Nelly Furtado4,653,2603,501,4568,154,716
97Tim McGraw 7,548,51646,7827,595,298
98Adam Lambert4,897,1182,523,9047,421,022
99John Mayer6,884,18640,6076,924,793
100Bob Dylan6,573,901287,9246,861,825
101Jack Johnson 6,133,731369,1896,502,920
102Incubus 5,528,945115,528,956
103Boys Like Girls 5,219,346226,5435,445,889
104Sublime 5,288,9084,8945,293,802
105Cheryl Cole 5,157,66682,6345,240,300
106Weezer3,475,3691,566,0635,041,432
107Alice in Chains5,024,096115,024,107
108Maxwell 4,086,190858,8404,945,030
1093OH!3 4,682,333196,4274,878,760
110Sara Bareilles1,602,0393,267,1164,869,155
111Jimmy Eat World1,516,9412,868,1384,385,079
112Jimi Hendrix 4,309,473114,309,484
113No Doubt 3,602,180592,9944,195,174
114MGMT 4,051,302114,051,313
115Dave Matthews Band3,180,194785,6553,965,849
116Chris Cornell1,319,8251,835,3073,155,132
117Paula Abdul657,0962,314,8412,971,937
118The Counting Crows1,165,8161,317,5212,483,337
119Susan Boyle1,614,6883,1181,617,806
120Nsync 1,086,448111,086,459
* - Unofficial Page