Packaged Goods

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Starbucks35,982,31310,421,49246,403,805
2Nutella30,146,996030,146,996
3Pampers15,481,2471,56015,482,807
4Vaseline5,805,55305,805,553
5Procter & Gamble5,494,397595,494,456
6Duck Tape5,376,45724,5685,401,025
7AXE4,049,855133,5034,183,358
8Betty Crocker3,277,212141,0103,418,222
9Nestle Nesquik3,222,67363,1123,285,785
10Totino's Pizza3,277,26203,277,262
11Pillsbury3,229,3937,5473,236,940
12Special K2,861,80002,861,800
13Old Spice 2,627,078224,8582,851,936
14Gillette2,091,22073,1612,164,381
15Dole Foods1,924,54441,924,548
16Secret1,909,10101,909,101
17Kraft Foods1,399,341184,8171,584,158
18Coffeemate1,489,05352,9961,542,049
19Gillette Venus1,418,10053,8681,471,968
20Quaker1,345,5384621,346,000
21Huggies1,256,00663,2651,319,271
22Herbal Essences1,266,38201,266,382
23Cheerios 1,074,67601,074,676
24Philiadelphia Cream Cheese974,75144,9241,019,675
25Degree 893,04759,286952,333
26Nyquil941,6990941,699
27Kashi762,8780762,878
28Acuvue707,56324,655732,218
29Fiji Water558,48135,189593,670
30DelMonte562,4503,081565,531
31Stonyfield Farm479,12165,485544,606
32Crest Whitestrips436,8980436,898
33Cottonelle414,87013414,883
34Zatarain's364,667154364,821
35Cascadian Farm310,5931310,594
36POM Wonderful300,37377300,450
37Schwans276,9866,946283,932
38TAG Bodyspray279,72074279,794
39Sriracha (Rooster Sauce)260,2460260,246
40Pull-Ups207,4916,952214,443
41Sara Lee Corporation (See All)188,75511,050199,805
42Wheaties191,47315191,488
43Sunkist117,65557,919175,574
44Rubbermaid117,89829,725147,623
45PUR106,9836,659113,642
46Colgate 57,32438,27695,600
47College Inn Broth 88,68825588,943
48Campbell's Soup6,41777,47683,893
49Febreeze29,921029,921
50Lucky Charms25,048025,048
51Golden Grahams22,6821,77824,460
52Senseo Single Serve Coffee 24,261024,261
53Tylenol13,482013,482
54Sunsilk11,29220811,500
55Hamburger Helper 10,6079610,703
56Old El Paso7,7272,93110,658
57Listerine8,23908,239
* - Unofficial Page