Politicians - US

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1President Barack Obama45,194,48665,591,282110,785,768
2Arnold Schwarzenegger14,032,0813,633,92417,666,005
3Michelle Obama14,371,19929,93314,401,132
4Mitt Romney10,832,0911,683,54412,515,635
5Sarah Palin4,553,9121,187,1715,741,083
6Bill Clinton3,321,7334453,322,178
7Al Gore280,9822,851,6723,132,654
8John McCain912,9791,982,4872,895,466
9Mike Huckabee1,853,869421,4992,275,368
10George Stephanopoulos25,9452,104,9482,130,893
11Rand Paul2,070,16342,7822,112,945
12Cory Booker384,4021,585,6511,970,053
13Joe Biden855,070969,5611,824,631
14David Gregory24,7821,725,0871,749,869
15Rick Perry1,205,845319,7631,525,608
16John Dickerson3,0861,362,2441,365,330
17Gavin Newsom145,2071,218,8491,364,056
18Ron Paul1,303,2398,5401,311,779
19Mike Bloomburg268,215967,9181,236,133
20Michele Bachmann959,53254,7561,014,288
21Joe Trippi6,731965,050971,781
22Paul Ryan368,500476,592845,092
23Al Franken542,484222,899765,383
24John Boehner424,463330,529754,992
25Bobby Jindal284,784223,695508,479
26Mufi Hannemann8,976491,382500,358
27Eric Cantor250,534234,289484,823
28James DeMint227,296221,439448,735
29Darrell Issa194,343200,491394,834
30Scott Brown370,30357370,360
31Nancy Pelosi320,25830,231350,489
32Fred Thompson152,507176,187328,694
33John Kasich150,007142,301292,308
34Meg Whitman223,053206223,259
35Dennis Kucinich154,70539,110193,815
36Steve Poizner4,140170,142174,282
37David Vitter133,20731,410164,617
38Russ Feingold117,98441,260159,244
39Jason Chaffetz57,59897,031154,629
40Kasim Reed43,880104,362148,242
41Claire McCaskill33,602109,688143,290
42Howard Dean142,0920142,092
43Bill White137,9820137,982
44Mike Pence137,1942137,196
45Annise Parker71,24052,291123,531
46Keith Ellison50,55967,828118,387
47John Thune90,93426,272117,206
48John Cornyn46,50469,843116,347
49Kevin Johnson31,92483,195115,119
50Tom Coburn34,85478,336113,190
51Barbara Boxer108,40919108,428
52Peter Schiff100,4735,768106,241
53Chuck Grassley2,85291,87194,723
54Mark Warner36,03454,89190,925
55Bob McDonnell56,36131,54387,904
56Barney Frank81,785081,785
57Kevin McCarthy44,26434,01378,277
58Bill Nelson30,26541,63271,897
59Orrin Hatch30,02841,28271,310
60Stephanie C Rawlings-Blake070,28870,288
61Tom Menino8,35261,20869,560
62Roy Blunt29,57737,48567,062
63Robert Menendez15,43251,26466,696
64Jeff Merkley24,87036,05560,925
65Susan Collins17,64238,27355,915
66Joe Wilson32,09022,05254,142
67Tom Udall47,1575,54352,700
68Earl Blumenauer30,92820,08251,010
69Lisa Murkowski18,91831,90150,819
70Jim Inhofe27,61223,07050,682
71Paul Broun50,579150,580
72Tom Rooney34,54214,22048,762
73Jeff Flake20,83927,38248,221
74Thaddeus McCotter12,71135,11347,824
75Mary Fallin38,0209,31847,338
76AC Wharton19,74127,58647,327
77Randy Forbes31,63314,72046,353
78Jennifer Granholm45,97212646,098
79Vern Buchanan28,00616,49744,503
80Charles Rangel20,20524,06444,269
81Cathy Mcmorris Rodgers20,55223,68644,238
82Jim Jordan18,76623,85142,617
83Jared Polis8,35033,32141,671
84RT Rybak10,12930,38140,510
85John Boozman15,53424,55040,084
86Sam Brownback34,8155,13539,950
87Mary Bono Mack39,260239,262
88Aaron Schock34,9173,71738,634
89Dianne Feinstein38,565038,565
90Kay Hagan29,8868,53038,416
91Tim Ryan35,4801,95937,439
92Marcia Fudge32,1365,27237,408
93Gregory Ballard27037,13137,401
94Tom Price12,71024,40337,113
95Bob Schaffer50734,20834,715
96Mike Honda15,66218,98334,645
97Mike Coffman18,31515,01233,327
98Jeanne Shaheen21,8769,15931,035
99Joe Sestak6,73124,28431,015
100Dana Rohrabacher13,32517,63830,963
101Ken Marchant15,07313,14528,218
102Lynn Jenkins12,19914,98827,187
103Judge John Carter16,01211,13927,151
104Dean Heller15,01812,12827,146
105Trent Franks9,13317,92827,061
106Rob Wittman11,23415,71526,949
107Artur Davis16,9699,85426,823
108Zach Wamp21,3325,03426,366
109Mick Cornett11,17114,91426,085
110Pete Hoekstra12,76712,71125,478
111Steve Israel7,74516,40224,147
112Gwen Moore11,36312,69424,057
113Tom Leppert23,6156123,676
114Neil Abercrombie8,75514,74123,496
115Gregg Harper11,21412,00723,221
116Kevin Brady8,60914,10722,716
117Peter Roskam5,88316,16622,049
118Phil Gingrey8,27413,73922,013
119Joe Barton6,56515,40121,966
120George Miller8,78312,45421,237
121Michael Burgess6,09614,98621,082
122Mitch Landrieu9,13611,89321,029
123Buck McKeon7,06213,55120,613
124Chris Dodd2,89617,05719,953
125Chellie Pingree7,31412,44919,763
126Sandy Levin018,37118,371
127Ben Ray Lujan8,4339,67018,103
128Michael Steele17,08588817,973
129John Culberson93216,77817,710
130Bill Shuster5,14412,16517,309
131Candice Miller7,4629,65517,117
132Lee Terry8,3208,79117,111
133Tom Perriello5,66610,84716,513
134Robert Latta51915,87116,390
135Virginia Foxx2,77713,23816,015
136Jeff Fortenberry5,13310,71015,843
137John Larson5,04210,54515,587
138Ed Perlmutter3,00512,06815,073
139Mike Michaud6,1078,96315,070
140Hank Johnson1,90613,05214,958
141Kurt Schrader4,9199,90414,823
142John Shimkus1,29013,29514,585
143Glenn Thompson3,40010,68514,085
144Roger Wicker5,4568,34913,805
145Sam Adams12,83472313,557
146Ander Crenshaw4,4148,86613,280
147Pete Olson4,1598,96013,119
148Dave Reichert2,26510,23412,499
149Cynthia Lummis49311,94712,440
150Evan Bayh9,7782,29212,070
151Gus Bilirakis012,05812,058
152Mary Jo Kilroy6,4185,00311,421
153Gregory Meeks27111,14311,414
154John Sullivan4,0587,06911,127
155Richard Daley1,5708,66310,233
156Tom Latham010,20010,200
157Richard Lugar9,51455510,069
158Jesse Jackson Jr. 8,0591,7379,796
159Michael Nutter8,9214609,381
160Jerry Sanders1,3317,9969,327
161Ileana Ros-Lehtinen6,7542,0738,827
162Lee Leffingwell1,0746,9828,056
163Judy Biggert2,0765,9478,023
164Denny Rehberg9886,6257,613
165Bob Inglis1,0226,2617,283
166Dewey Bartlett4,6782,3927,070
167Don Manzullo1,8785,1046,982
168Bob Riley06,5836,583
169Steve Austria6715,7866,457
170Tomas Regalado05,9755,975
171Jim Oberstar1,5194,3495,868
172Leonard Boswell1,5044,3125,816
173Ashley Swearengin4,2681,0905,358
174John Barrow4,88904,889
175Mike Castle2,3941,9964,390
176Dave Bing3,90103,901
177Ben Nelson3,78953,794
178Bob Beauprez03,6193,619
179George Radanovich4452,9873,432
180Christopher Shays2,5737653,338
181John Ensign 1,7011,0042,705
182Chris Lee02,6772,677
183Erik Paulsen7331,7812,514
184Mark Funkhouser01,6521,652
185Dan Burton9161917
186John Edwards0122122
187Phil Gordon01616
* - Unofficial Page