Restaurants

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Subway (See All)51,751,5567,81951,759,375
2Starbucks35,982,31310,421,49246,403,805
3KFC39,167,3126,26039,173,572
4Pizza Hut26,797,4981,303,72628,101,224
5McDonald's (See All)19,181,80762119,182,428
6Dunkin' Donuts13,148,303994,73214,143,035
7Buffalo Wild Wings12,394,2263,24112,397,467
8Taco Bell10,289,1661,613,80311,902,969
9Domino's Pizza10,293,494931,30911,224,803
10Dairy Queen10,172,755348,48810,521,243
11Burger King 7,431,6951,234,0268,665,721
12Wendy's 7,720,254798,0198,518,273
13Baskin Robbins8,103,059147,6448,250,703
14Chick-fil-A7,475,023625,0748,100,097
15Ben & Jerry's7,996,98812,3868,009,374
16Olive Garden6,441,67056,441,675
17Applebee's5,929,25655,929,261
18The Cheesecake Factory5,016,743327,9765,344,719
19Krispy Kreme (See All)5,151,3571475,151,504
20Dippin' Dots4,790,1778,6954,798,872
21Chili's Grill and Bar4,009,146284,0484,293,194
22Papa John's Pizza3,823,833327,5624,151,395
23Red Lobster3,891,826210,9384,102,764
24Jimmy John's3,220,994394,0683,615,062
25Hard Rock Café3,596,132443,596,176
26Ihop3,465,85503,465,855
27Sonic Drive In3,343,6001333,343,733
28Panera Bread2,785,865392,9943,178,859
29Steak 'n Shake 3,169,919113,169,930
30Arby's2,627,195476,4833,103,678
31Panda Express3,101,6202,0543,103,674
32Outback Steakhouse3,099,378903,099,468
33In-N-Out2,926,16830,5242,956,692
34Little Caesars Pizza 2,717,471108,0352,825,506
35Chipotle2,781,12710,0692,791,196
36Tim Horton's 2,713,5007,1632,720,663
37Hooters2,556,84786,3792,643,226
38Texas Roadhouse2,618,7333292,619,062
39Jamba Juice1,769,6853,8471,773,532
40Longhorn Steakhouse 1,595,0083271,595,335
41Red Robin1,406,593141,8181,548,411
42TGI Friday's1,519,4612,1081,521,569
43Quiznos1,308,19276,8561,385,048
44Carl's Jr.1,229,72971,3871,301,116
45White Castle1,194,694831,194,777
46Cinnabon1,076,2067,1941,083,400
47Hardee's1,014,53544,1521,058,687
48Five Guys Famous Burgers and Fries 982,06258,1271,040,189
49Denny's1,013,8604,8861,018,746
50Auntie Anne's970,09239,8171,009,909
51Ruby Tuesday980,3960980,396
52P.F. Chang's 881,05379,296960,349
53The Coffee Bean625,637232,047857,684
54Seattle's Best Coffee 849,98711849,998
55Rita's Italian Ice815,39526,098841,493
56Einstein Bros Bagels753,8671,326755,193
57Peet's Coffee701,14146,944748,085
58Waffle House 724,566305724,871
59Logan's Roadhouse691,53511691,546
60California Pizza Kitchen594,94433,141628,085
61Del Taco600,58021,366621,946
62Popeye's Chicken512,99051,672564,662
63Dave & Buster's533,07659533,135
64Golden Corral 469,66535,850505,515
65Buca di Beppo421,00315,326436,329
66The Melting Pot405,77916,756422,535
67Friendly's359,6573,793363,450
68Bojangles' 363,00311363,014
69A&W Restaurants300,47227,719328,191
70Maggiano's 288,00032,669320,669
71Bruegger's Bagels292,5789,336301,914
72Long John Silvers273,94415,264289,208
73Krystal 241,55583241,638
74Country Buffet 226,81511226,826
75Cracker Barrel 125,60596,082221,687
76Johnny Rockets217,88618217,904
77Potbelly Sandwich Works 198,12213,833211,955
78Corner Bakery Café175,45222,135197,587
79Fuddruckers175,0511,196176,247
80Jersey Mike's 174,13211174,143
81Rainforest Café171,4960171,496
82Boston Market159,9291,987161,916
83Uno Chicago Grill134,71811,239145,957
84Morton's The Steakhouse108,16617,081125,247
85Baja Fresh54,45165,029119,480
86Ninety-Nine Restaurant and Pub 118,87211118,883
87McCormick & Schmick's Seafood Restaurants78,2339,60687,839
88Shoney's 78,57320478,777
89Schlotzsky's 62,7406,90869,648
90Bertucci's 52,40434652,750
91Au Bon Pain 45,8214,67350,494
92Cosi 36,5554,79541,350
93Boloco 18,92111,68530,606
94Ruth's Chris Steakhouse 17,6163,08720,703
95Ground Round 10,9462,04212,988
96Bugaboo Creek Steak House 7,7825028,284
97On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina 571224795
98Joes American Bar & Grill 43111442
* - Unofficial Page