Retail

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Nike (See All)23,554,61511,113,25734,667,872
2Walmart (See All)32,686,61539,19532,725,810
3H&M24,656,2397,048,75831,704,997
4Amazon26,271,8052,114,40828,386,213
5Target23,016,1581,719,16924,735,327
6Levi's 22,143,107122,143,108
7Burberry 16,978,7204,966,33321,945,053
8Louis Vuitton17,989,36620,24618,009,612
9Vans15,402,1931,035,77416,437,967
10Victoria's Secret (See All)13,906,929916,12714,823,056
11Lacoste13,771,640924,78914,696,429
12Puma14,533,57840814,533,986
13Macy's 14,064,74862114,065,369
14Calvin Klein10,638,8982,796,26513,435,163
15Forever 2112,087,3822,47412,089,856
16Hollister 11,999,339511,999,344
17Kohl's11,183,2989,15911,192,457
18Aeropostale10,254,412770,73711,025,149
19American Eagle Outfitters10,665,33219010,665,522
20Abercrombie & Fitch8,832,0564,3008,836,356
21Old Navy 8,429,319311,0628,740,381
22eBay7,928,560538,4008,466,960
23Ralph Lauren (See All)8,407,85656,6958,464,551
24Foot Locker (See All)8,287,73087,9288,375,658
25Gap (See All)7,501,473642,0068,143,479
26Best Buy7,061,114722,3987,783,512
27GameStop 6,471,894945,5907,417,484
28Bath & Body Works7,140,767275,8727,416,639
29Coach 5,960,197645,3736,605,570
30Whole Foods1,826,4994,768,2056,594,704
31Nautica 5,755,105317,9026,073,007
32Hot Topic5,504,167483,5395,987,706
33Benetton 5,714,6546545,715,308
34Walgreen's4,289,178914,0765,203,254
35Toys "R" Us 4,118,819939,6125,058,431
36Ikea4,561,2044984,561,702
37The North Face 4,143,629332,4014,476,030
38Oakley 4,432,258114,432,269
39Express 4,377,66435,9444,413,608
40Spencer's 4,380,6678944,381,561
41Dick's Sporting Goods 4,091,763684,091,831
42Nordstrom3,428,638629,4684,058,106
43Quicksilver 4,005,204114,005,215
44Swarovski (See All)3,589,847209,3963,799,243
45Sears3,628,768125,0983,753,866
46Bebe 3,634,92281,0993,716,021
47Timberland (See All)3,358,351136,8693,495,220
48JCPenney3,040,365396,5633,436,928
49Champs Sports 2,865,274393,5503,258,824
50Dollar General 3,234,5962,3013,236,897
51Urban Outfitters2,073,8711,027,9373,101,808
52PETCO (See All)2,905,950188,7913,094,741
53PacSun2,605,838485,4473,091,285
54Marshalls 2,741,300288,6463,029,946
55Life is good2,587,9221672,588,089
56DSW Designer Shoe Warehouse2,478,82596,1372,574,962
57The Home Depot (See All)2,122,489407,2982,529,787
58Build a Bear Workshop2,378,94252,2312,431,173
59Wet Seal (See All)2,200,35958,9362,259,295
60American Apparel1,656,653565,8172,222,470
61Eastbay 1,860,151338,6472,198,798
62Babies "R" Us 2,067,00493,0012,160,005
63Disney Store 1,649,531443,7962,093,327
64Zappos.com1,984,00240,1282,024,130
65Banana Republic1,744,480275,5722,020,052
66Party City (See All)1,947,10824,1561,971,264
67Barnes & Nobles (See All)1,716,459236,4331,952,892
68Charlotte Russe1,858,15487,7781,945,932
69CVS/Pharmacy 1,635,797284,4731,920,270
70The Children's Place 1,788,3204291,788,749
71Skechers 1,686,62026,6811,713,301
72Barneys New York 1,249,434422,5131,671,947
73Newegg.com (See All)1,450,556209,3891,659,945
74Anthropologie 1,086,423549,0651,635,488
75Sunglass Hut (See All)1,442,84756,7681,499,615
76Staples 1,475,2161171,475,333
77Kmart (See All)1,440,74126,7831,467,524
78J.Crew 1,461,7021251,461,827
79The Yankee Candle Company 1,363,23569,5481,432,783
80Costco1,307,88201,307,882
81Journeys 1,302,3521761,302,528
82Footaction 955,367344,0591,299,426
83Lands' End1,279,4421161,279,558
84Saks Fifth Avenue 798,226409,7341,207,960
85Ann Taylor1,141,9156,3541,148,269
86Chico's 1,142,4984,4641,146,962
87Steve Madden (See All)1,125,80613,6171,139,423
88Overstock.com1,084,18950,9971,135,186
89Office Depot982,55485,3591,067,913
90Payless Shoes 987,34028,2011,015,541
91Columbia Sportswear 999,9122,6191,002,531
92New York & Company937,92828,086966,014
93Borders902,79412902,806
94Neiman Marcus 889,68111889,692
95Kenneth Cole 685,873201,688887,561
96Patagonia (See All)585,466272,179857,645
97Williams-Sonoma678,13283,545761,677
98Gymboree 713,56826,556740,124
99dELiA*s 713,26178713,339
100The Body Shop (See All)463,112168,779631,891
101LL Bean609,63111,592621,223
102Frederick's of Hollywood 537,03039537,069
103Club Monaco 485,00646,191531,197
104Go Jane 508,0599,352517,411
105Dillard's Inc. 512,78139512,820
106Popchips 392,11050,340442,450
107Men's Wearhouse & Tux 428,0372,041430,078
108Eddie Bauer 373,43341,476414,909
109Clarks 364,25539,676403,931
110REI 0305,058305,058
111Piperlime150,998355151,353
112Aerosoles 87,1941187,205
113Brookstone42,7451142,756
114Macy's Department Stores 06,2556,255
115Sam's Club Deals01,8811,881
* - Unofficial Page