Snacks-Candy

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Oreo41,380,285773,36942,153,654
2Pringles25,113,01228125,113,293
3Skittles24,287,990322,26924,610,259
4Ferrero Rocher19,989,4121,75919,991,171
5Doritos15,457,3262,21915,459,545
6Tic Tac Mints14,574,2471114,574,258
7Trident Gum13,930,01849,28313,979,301
8Mentos 12,389,4456,08212,395,527
9Reese's (See All)12,018,939012,018,939
10Starburst11,372,744011,372,744
11Hershey's (See All)9,383,67418,2239,401,897
12Twix7,742,59907,742,599
13Lay's6,842,08006,842,080
145 Gum 6,342,069116,342,080
15Dippin' Dots4,790,1498,6944,798,843
16Kellogg's Pop-Tarts4,501,88604,501,886
17Toblerone 4,442,559114,442,570
18Sour Patch Kids 3,768,00752,4663,820,473
19Cheez-it3,749,336613,749,397
20Lifesavers 3,135,836113,135,847
21Stride Gum 2,860,89035,7112,896,601
22Orbit Gum 2,576,213112,576,224
23Cadbury Creme Egg2,538,38802,538,388
24Little Debbie2,107,267154,0802,261,347
25Milkyway 2,235,521112,235,532
26Butterfinger1,991,6203,3381,994,958
27Kettle Chips1,811,1136,5061,817,619
28Jolly Rancher1,805,0741,7421,806,816
29Toblerone1,796,20001,796,200
30Chex Mix1,793,3857621,794,147
31Lindt Chocolate 1,573,60949,5361,623,145
32Ghirardelli Chocolate 1,553,294111,553,305
33Tootsie Roll 1,466,450111,466,461
34Cheetos1,427,89001,427,890
35Ritz Crackers1,391,20801,391,208
36Juicy Fruit Gum1,385,750111,385,761
37Nature Valley1,374,948111,374,959
38Jelly Belly1,350,11410,5831,360,697
39Haagen-Dazs1,318,2552241,318,479
40Chips Ahoy1,291,44501,291,445
41Extra Gum1,285,188111,285,199
42Smarties1,180,49632,2651,212,761
43Mike & Ike1,154,27349,7421,204,015
44The Skinny Cow1,120,33245,5271,165,859
45Icebreakers 1,115,448111,115,459
46Air Heads 1,112,254961,112,350
47Nestle Crunch1,096,65401,096,654
48Twizzlers1,079,67301,079,673
49Sun Chips924,74460,107984,851
50Swedish Fish 979,85611979,867
51Ruffles 894,73311894,744
52Hubba Bubba Gum 697,20411697,215
53Planters Nuts675,1520675,152
54Wheat Thins608,79972608,871
55Pinkberry595,571328595,899
56Werther's Caramels364,76711364,778
57Bear Naked354,2548,817363,071
58Peeps326,32530,238356,563
59Push Pop (See All)331,82922331,851
60Push Pop331,68711331,698
61Stacy's Pita Chips319,3820319,382
62Snyders of Hanover298,9536,614305,567
63Jolly Time Popcorn302,9172,515305,432
64Ring Pop 281,26311281,274
65Fritolay Snacks0251,440251,440
66Ritter Sport186,6772,958189,635
67New York Style Bagel Crisps 140,8851140,886
68Raisinets119,0570119,057
69Musselman's Applesauce 116,3101,658117,968
70Wise Snacks108,205268108,473
71Altoids Mints98,1791198,190
72Dove Chocolate (See All)40,48535,91176,396
73Pepperidge Farms 70,6721170,683
74Wonka37,63929,98067,619
75Famous Amos Cookies55,574055,574
76Rice Works 53,19265953,851
77Archway Cookies 46,442046,442
78Hot Tamales38,2334,76242,995
79Tostitos 38,6311138,642
80Fig Newtons35,717035,717
81Blue Diamond Almonds 30,6001130,611
82Old London 28,0661128,077
83Funyuns 17,0281117,039
84Goldfish Crackers11,0501111,061
85Cape Cod Potato Chips10,875010,875
86Baby Bottle Pop9,579119,590
87Sweethearts6,6321,4638,095
88Utz 7,412117,423
89Peanut Chews5,8081,4557,263
90Murray Sugar Free Cookies 3,026113,037
91Cracker Jack2,52502,525
92Bachman 1,202111,213
93Bazooka Bubblegum1,067111,078
94Juicy Drop Pop 67311684
95Rold Gold 57711588
96Push Pop Sliderz14211153
* - Unofficial Page