Sports Teams

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1FC Barcelona87,519,76316,164,966103,684,729
2Real Madrid C.F. 84,941,45117,434,083102,375,534
3Manchester United66,830,04723,03766,853,084
4NBA27,498,58117,776,68445,275,265
5Los Angeles Lakers (See All)21,251,0314,573,08725,824,118
6Chicago Bulls (See All)18,121,8702,394,69020,516,560
7UFC: Ultimate Fighting Championship 17,491,0222,696,43420,187,456
8Miami Heat (See All)16,045,7033,189,57519,235,278
9Major League Baseball6,309,7045,302,36811,612,072
10Boston Celtics (See All)8,597,7921,769,08510,366,877
11New York Yankees8,490,9591,520,57410,011,533
12Dallas Cowboys8,140,2351,468,5459,608,780
13San Antonio Spurs (See All)6,027,3691,089,5897,116,958
14Oklahoma City Thunder (See All)5,623,6961,127,1386,750,834
15New England Patriots (See All)6,611,23968,1076,679,346
16Golden State Warriors (See All)4,662,1801,141,8635,804,043
17New York Knicks (See All)5,707,0162,6575,709,673
18Cleveland Cavaliers4,435,743937,6745,373,417
19Boston Red Sox5,097,41313,1835,110,596
20Dallas Mavericks (See All)4,331,133763,5925,094,725
21Seattle Seahawks (See All)3,876,6801,063,5504,940,230
22Los Angeles Clippers (See All)3,408,881815,3034,224,184
23San Francisco 49ers (See All)4,224,10714,224,108
24Denver Broncos (See All)4,087,3554754,087,830
25Chicago Bears (See All)4,061,7971,0314,062,828
26Chicago Blackhawks (See All)2,806,6391,135,1043,941,743
27New York Giants (See All)3,805,90803,805,908
28Houston Rockets (See All)3,348,3274,9503,353,277
29Chicago Cubs (See All)2,586,460709,8393,296,299
30Philadelphia Eagles (See All)2,960,442237,1483,197,590
31Indiana Pacers (See All)3,046,2254153,046,640
32Boston Bruins (See All)2,204,276818,1273,022,403
33San Francisco Giants (See All)2,971,6021812,971,783
34Los Angeles Dodgers (See All)2,954,92011,0022,965,922
35Texas Rangers (See All)2,257,735628,4312,886,166
36Miami Dolphins (See All)2,316,168541,8542,858,022
37Atlanta Braves (See All)2,142,622696,3902,839,012
38Philadelphia Philles1,688,9571,043,9902,732,947
39New York Jets (See All)1,870,571829,1862,699,757
40Detroit Red Wings (See All)2,005,439663,5712,669,010
41Orlando Magic (See All)2,635,4531,2772,636,730
42Toronto Raptors (See All)1,761,678872,5002,634,178
43Toronto Blue Jays (See All)1,387,7581,107,5522,495,310
44Toronto Maple Leafs (See All)1,286,4181,052,9532,339,371
45St. Louis Cardinals (See All)2,327,95902,327,959
46Detoit Tigers (See All)2,318,6731002,318,773
47Baltimore Ravens (See All)2,295,0801,3322,296,412
48Indianapolis Colts (See All)2,271,9476,5302,278,477
49Portland Trail Blazers (See All)2,112,484161,1062,273,590
50Denver Nuggets (See All)1,849,322386,1552,235,477
51Atlanta Falcons (See All)1,780,893425,8282,206,721
52San Diego Chargers1,685,113462,9482,148,061
53Memphis Grizzlies (See All)1,627,259457,4262,084,685
54Chicago White Sox (See All)1,649,267339,7591,989,026
55Carolina Panthers (See All)1,947,6642021,947,866
56Minnesota Vikings (See All)1,868,0551051,868,160
57Washington Redskins (See All)1,859,5931,8311,861,424
58Pittsburgh Penguins (See All)1,855,3399461,856,285
59Detroit Lions (See All)1,849,5441481,849,692
60New Orleans Hornets (See All)1,425,265420,1051,845,370
61Los Angeles Galaxy (See All)1,584,307259,0881,843,395
62Philadelphia 76ers (See All)1,307,832531,5741,839,406
63Phoenix Suns (See All)1,785,90612,2511,798,157
64Vancouver Canucks (See All)1,061,117705,6661,766,783
65Charlotte Bobcats (See All)1,454,544208,9131,663,457
66Washington Wizards (See All)1,220,467419,8261,640,293
67Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim (See All)1,281,825356,1271,637,952
68Minnesota Timberwolves (See All)1,565,052641,565,116
69New York Rangers (See All)1,520,2581451,520,403
70Milwaukee Bucks (See All)1,135,875379,6191,515,494
71Pittsburgh Pirates (See All)1,098,009415,1551,513,164
72Baltimore Orioles (See All)1,088,563387,1011,475,664
73Minnesota Twins (See All)1,139,761333,7421,473,503
74Cleveland Indians (See All)1,119,888349,9111,469,799
75Atlanta Hawks (See All)1,409,2174571,409,674
76Kansas City Chiefs (See All)1,391,8516,3141,398,165
77New York Mets (See All)1,352,43801,352,438
78Milwaukee Brewers (See All)1,044,430302,9361,347,366
79Arizona Cardinals (See All)1,200,56497,9431,298,507
80Montreal Canadiens (See All)356,609917,0361,273,645
81Cincinnati Reds (See All)1,195,78827,8221,223,610
82Tampa Bay Buccaneers (See All)883,491321,1051,204,596
83San Jose Sharks (See All)882,288322,1321,204,420
84Cleveland Browns (See All)1,177,8065221,178,328
85Philadelphia Flyers (See All)1,173,4803,3271,176,807
86Tennessee Titans (See All)872,374266,2551,138,629
87Cincinnati Bengals (See All)1,121,042651,121,107
88Kansas City Royals (See All)1,103,58301,103,583
89Utah Jazz (See All)1,035,4481591,035,607
90Colorado Avalanche (See All)744,622270,6671,015,289
91Washington Capitals (See All)671,087334,8261,005,913
92Tampa Bay Rays (See All)700,344271,986972,330
93Minnesota Wild (See All)588,842382,305971,147
94Los Angeles Kings (See All)940,681330941,011
95Washington Nationals (See All)596,788316,183912,971
96Houston Astros (See All)896,4369,724906,160
97New York Red Bulls (See All)730,152140,436870,588
98Seattle Sounders FC (See All)662,368204,110866,478
99Colorado Rockies (See All)864,3110864,311
100Tampa Bay Lightning (See All)491,453310,253801,706
101Oakland Athletics (See All)770,33911,003781,342
102Buffalo Bills (See All)768,341649768,990
103Florida Marlins (See All)583,879175,826759,705
104San Diego Padres (See All)715,24724,380739,627
105New Jersey Devils (See All)466,688269,401736,089
106Real Salt Lake (See All)662,35873,090735,448
107Calgary Flames (See All)339,511362,251701,762
108New Orleans Saints (See All)695,644863696,507
109Dallas Stars (See All)417,027273,817690,844
110Arizona Diamondbacks (See All)685,7692,565688,334
111Anaheim Ducks (See All)393,927265,814659,741
112St. Louis Rams (See All)656,668244656,912
113St. Louis Blues (See All)589,04222589,064
114Oakland Raiders (See All)0555,323555,323
115Detroit Pistons (See All)116,049432,692548,741
116Jacksonville Jaguars (See All)541,0052,740543,745
117Columbus Blue Jackets (See All)252,054244,473496,527
118Toronto FC (See All)259,663227,511487,174
119New York Islanders (See All)262,281222,380484,661
120Buffalo Sabres (See All)475,4560475,456
121Edmonton Oilers (See All)466,29650466,346
122Phoenix Coyotes (See All)282,109117,321399,430
123Houston Dynamo (See All)243,474155,452398,926
124Sacramento Kings0378,851378,851
125Pro Football Hall of Fame (See All)193,122127,421320,543
126Florida Panthers (See All)148,837168,603317,440
127Ottawa Senators (See All)298,271163298,434
128FC Dallas265,1460265,146
129New England Revolution (See All)195,02860,945255,973
130D.C. United (See All)168,31086,469254,779
131Chicago Fire (See All)243,2188,467251,685
132Carolina Hurricanes (See All)244,615426245,041
133Philadelphia Eagles0237,101237,101
134Nashville Predators (See All)226,1690226,169
135San Jose Earthquakes (See All)135,37787,848223,225
136Philadelphia Union (See All)159,37546159,421
137Columbus Crew (See All)144,91937144,956
138Colorado Rapids (See All)114,79549114,844
139New Jersey Nets (See All)093,19593,195
140Chargers Girls47,080047,080
141Atlanta Thrashers (See All)39,697739,704
142Houston Texans (See All)08585
143Kansas City Wizards (See All)05858
* - Unofficial Page