Top 100 Brands

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Coca Cola93,701,3663,121,13996,822,505
2Disney Brand (See All)84,976,0437,744,74092,720,783
3Pepsi67,911,2992,951,44770,862,746
4MTV48,125,91413,087,68361,213,597
5Adidas (See All)47,765,4132,138,41749,903,830
6Samsung41,887,7685,259,77147,147,539
7Starbucks35,982,31310,421,49246,403,805
8Philips (See All)39,481,415129,33439,610,749
9Nestle (See All)39,397,795164,19839,561,993
10KFC39,167,3126,26039,173,572
11Google19,110,87912,975,54532,086,424
12H&M24,656,2397,048,75831,704,997
13Nescafe29,897,78454,58829,952,372
14Intel25,177,3514,405,17329,582,524
15Amazon26,271,8052,114,40828,386,213
16Pizza Hut26,797,4981,303,72628,101,224
17Zara23,382,27221823,382,490
18Nike 23,310,4891123,310,500
19Burberry 16,978,7204,966,33321,945,053
20Sprite20,024,871258,19220,283,063
21Visa (See All)20,034,914102,88820,137,802
22Mercedes Benz19,842,8747,50919,850,383
23McDonald's19,181,80762119,182,428
24Louis Vuitton17,989,36620,24618,009,612
25Nivea17,519,765017,519,765
26GUCCI14,898,9472,500,09917,399,046
27Ford15,959,9111,430,54417,390,455
28Ferrari16,214,556016,214,556
29Nokia13,412,9322,032,20615,445,138
30Avon14,782,445102,10614,884,551
31Microsoft7,241,7227,257,61714,499,339
32Nissan14,339,32084714,340,167
33Yahoo!12,531,2261,436,72213,967,948
34Porsche10,096,9011,131,19211,228,093
35Sony7,053,5473,907,76110,961,308
36Armani7,462,2262,429,9429,892,168
37Tiffany & Co.7,987,6151,420,5979,408,212
38eBay7,928,560538,4008,466,960
39Gap7,501,473642,0068,143,479
40Dell6,991,287537,2007,528,487
41Harley Davidson7,090,074299,3187,389,392
42HTC5,835,5731,462,2707,297,843
43American Express5,931,486850,3056,781,791
44Honda5,404,383681,9236,086,306
45Nintendo3,453,9012,545,2935,999,194
46BMW4,674,567221,0754,895,642
47Ikea4,561,2044984,561,702
48Blackberry4814,517,2484,517,729
49Volkswagen4,210,59252,7794,263,371
50Cartier3,494,453308,8663,803,319
513M3,485,29930,1063,515,405
52Santander (See All)2,299,167157,5262,456,693
53Heinz (See All)2,396,227222,396,249
54Hermes2,325,3686272,325,995
55Hewlett-Packard2,298,944332,298,977
56Gillette2,091,22073,1612,164,381
57John Deere (See All)1,972,159128,2852,100,444
58Hyundai1,747,716258,0942,005,810
59GE1,473,026382,6141,855,640
60UPS1,536,854141,3221,678,176
61Xerox (See All)1,301,610227,8401,529,450
62Citi864,152646,9451,511,097
63Cisco743,764213,674957,438
64Barclays (See All)926,85216,676943,528
65Oracle528,993386,656915,649
66SAP652,548170,015822,563
67Adobe309,336428,630737,966
68Johnson & Johnson (See All)690,994223691,217
69Accenture367,908282,896650,804
70Toyota564,86268,036632,898
71Caterpillar463,70079,064542,764
72Kellogg's 468,04111468,052
73Goldman Sachs15,173417,822432,995
74Kleenex (See All)351,81711,040362,857
75Allianz Global Investors342,3465,435347,781
76Shell26,341311,225337,566
77Panasonic319,120186319,306
78Thomson Reuters129,890117,053246,943
79Credit Suisse78,911153,551232,462
80Siemens (See All)30,032199,821229,853
81Canon (See All)205,96711205,978
82Danone183,2235,357188,580
83J.P. Morgan156,85711156,868
84IBM73,95626,700100,656
85Colgate 57,32438,27695,600
86UBS15,75434,53850,292
87Zurich6,09640,43946,535
88AXA39,2084,35143,559
89HSBC30,34150730,848
90Morgan Stanley10,3031110,314
91Smirnoff9,90012710,027
* - Unofficial Page