Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook163,953,05613,901,492177,854,548
2Katy Perry72,011,39373,358,738145,370,131
3Cristiano Ronaldo104,738,10937,072,217141,810,326
4Justin Bieber72,937,20165,940,681138,877,882
5Shakira101,825,02233,669,699135,494,721
6YouTube81,010,66253,647,332134,657,994
7Taylor Swift72,066,17461,338,700133,404,874
8Rihanna81,573,43449,429,359131,002,793
9Eminem92,066,19619,611,093111,677,289
10Lady Gaga61,559,75049,193,918110,753,668
11President Barack Obama44,187,59362,475,130106,662,723
12CNN (See All)36,677,52565,237,636101,915,161
13FC Barcelona85,854,10215,636,997101,491,099
14Real Madrid C.F. 83,576,99616,696,286100,273,282
15Coca Cola91,926,2133,051,27794,977,490
16Vin Diesel94,450,77311,45394,462,226
17Selena Gomez57,385,53331,271,49188,657,024
18Disney Brand (See All)80,491,5277,246,12287,737,649
19Justin Timberlake39,314,20747,781,75087,095,957
20Britney Spears39,580,83942,677,34682,258,185
21Lionel Messi79,526,01957,56379,583,582
22Jennifer Lopez 44,319,95833,085,52077,405,478
23Lil Wayne51,534,16123,817,27075,351,431
24Bob Marley73,831,3411,341,44175,172,782
25Will Smith74,309,765074,309,765
26David Guetta55,744,77818,184,87373,929,651
27Avril Lavigne53,161,20519,199,78472,360,989
28Pepsi (See All)66,871,7782,904,44169,776,219
29Pepsi66,871,7782,904,44169,776,219
30Demi Lovato36,781,27329,675,57566,456,848
31Manchester United65,660,51623,03765,683,553
32Jackie Chan63,966,208799,80464,766,012
33Ellen Degeneres18,328,92945,878,56664,207,495
34Beyoncé 63,426,05210863,426,160
35Linkin Park63,071,0652,45663,073,521
36Mr. Bean62,597,39126,01262,623,403
37Nicki Minaj 42,307,47019,993,36062,300,830
38MTV47,897,25412,550,78160,448,035
39Pitbull 60,288,01014,62660,302,636
40Pink32,838,80226,884,20759,723,009
41Kim Kardashian 25,611,03133,991,56059,602,591
42Enrique Iglesias49,496,0969,201,57658,697,672
43Akon52,721,3025,839,26558,560,567
44Alicia Keys33,813,44622,329,29656,142,742
45Chris Brown39,635,42514,674,26654,309,691
46Coldplay37,685,06115,243,43052,928,491
47David Beckham52,374,44562,65452,437,099
48Subway (See All)51,857,3907,92151,865,311
49Black Eyed Peas46,419,3885,325,66151,745,049
50Redbull (See All)47,932,5453,114,13051,046,675
* - Unofficial Page