Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook168,998,00413,906,956182,904,960
2Katy Perry76,982,10564,133,152141,115,257
3Cristiano Ronaldo106,404,92533,163,882139,568,807
4Justin Bieber77,559,54459,769,710137,329,254
5Shakira107,000,27428,981,537135,981,811
6YouTube86,347,89048,481,102134,828,992
7Rihanna90,030,38239,981,342130,011,724
8Taylor Swift73,912,15651,495,722125,407,878
9Eminem98,454,22819,108,583117,562,811
10Lady Gaga67,245,25643,889,344111,134,600
11President Barack Obama44,816,67653,954,98598,771,661
12Coca Cola93,193,6972,833,94496,027,641
13Real Madrid C.F. 81,341,62514,577,81995,919,444
14FC Barcelona81,865,49613,978,48595,843,981
15Disney Brand (See All)85,662,8416,560,93192,223,772
16Vin Diesel89,936,60611,45389,948,059
17CNN (See All)33,653,02254,862,02988,515,051
18Selena Gomez61,451,38826,521,68187,973,069
19Britney Spears42,667,62440,570,63383,238,257
20Justin Timberlake41,318,78640,987,30982,306,095
21Lionel Messi77,713,85157,56377,771,414
22Bob Marley76,292,0371,217,92877,509,965
23Lil Wayne56,461,90120,922,31177,384,212
24Jennifer Lopez 45,474,87830,718,97776,193,855
25David Guetta59,026,31116,602,87275,629,183
26Will Smith75,601,230075,601,230
27Avril Lavigne57,120,54017,789,28074,909,820
28Pepsi (See All)68,854,3342,814,56071,668,894
29Pepsi68,854,3342,814,56071,668,894
30Beyoncé 67,374,13111067,374,241
31Linkin Park67,050,7492,49467,053,243
32Jackie Chan65,749,097722,91366,472,010
33Demi Lovato38,305,09526,741,79865,046,893
34Manchester United64,574,11223,03764,597,149
35Mr. Bean64,346,99826,01264,373,010
36Nicki Minaj 45,570,90818,774,18064,345,088
37MTV51,986,07311,891,66763,877,740
38Akon57,438,1985,706,46363,144,661
39Pitbull 62,804,58414,97762,819,561
40Enrique Iglesias52,000,0818,466,52560,466,606
41Pink34,565,08725,628,04560,193,132
42Alicia Keys35,997,18020,887,34256,884,522
43Ellen Degeneres17,661,71438,437,93556,099,649
44Chris Brown41,845,35413,980,83355,826,187
45Subway (See All)55,484,4008,05055,492,450
46Black Eyed Peas50,016,2095,189,51755,205,726
47Megan Fox53,904,353253,904,355
48Kim Kardashian 25,189,52528,204,90053,394,425
49Coldplay39,028,41413,910,32652,938,740
50Redbull (See All)50,101,1112,717,01852,818,129
* - Unofficial Page