Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook161,381,91313,815,647175,197,560
2Katy Perry72,790,25254,714,368127,504,620
3Shakira101,231,27026,182,998127,414,268
4YouTube82,390,68543,852,168126,242,853
5Rihanna89,217,24136,540,054125,757,295
6Justin Bieber72,300,85953,097,663125,398,522
7Cristiano Ronaldo92,750,07728,518,016121,268,093
8Eminem92,269,38118,443,661110,713,042
9Taylor Swift67,836,88242,077,410109,914,292
10Lady Gaga67,181,29741,666,987108,848,284
11Coca Cola86,525,4422,602,22589,127,667
12Disney Brand (See All)82,471,2975,942,79088,414,087
13President Barack Obama41,792,87844,315,20086,108,078
14FC Barcelona70,514,64912,186,95782,701,606
15Vin Diesel81,785,30311,45381,796,756
16Selena Gomez60,041,48221,597,25781,638,739
17Britney Spears41,773,74938,195,99279,969,741
18Real Madrid C.F. 67,874,47612,016,80779,891,283
19CNN (See All)28,229,96344,253,42772,483,390
20Justin Timberlake38,567,55033,246,10071,813,650
21Avril Lavigne55,178,89216,246,39471,425,286
22Lil Wayne53,950,96817,240,81771,191,785
23David Guetta55,234,50615,077,47370,311,979
24Jennifer Lopez 41,719,20128,405,61070,124,811
25Will Smith69,593,081069,593,081
26Bob Marley68,180,5361,107,26069,287,796
27Pepsi (See All)65,588,8862,656,45168,245,337
28Pepsi65,588,8862,656,45168,245,337
29Lionel Messi66,567,23057,56366,624,793
30Linkin Park64,413,4722,53164,416,003
31Beyoncé 63,319,80011163,319,911
32Jackie Chan60,870,791668,16661,538,957
33Akon55,866,0115,568,24761,434,258
34MTV50,335,52511,033,81261,369,337
35Nicki Minaj 43,355,29217,839,30761,194,599
36Demi Lovato36,124,03323,525,63759,649,670
37Mr. Bean59,362,18526,01259,388,197
38Pink33,515,17124,291,27657,806,447
39Pitbull 57,723,69915,36957,739,068
40Enrique Iglesias47,228,6747,680,51554,909,189
41Subway (See All)54,852,8828,17554,861,057
42Black Eyed Peas49,490,7755,007,83354,498,608
43Alicia Keys34,675,98119,295,99253,971,973
44Manchester United53,467,57423,03753,490,611
45Chris Brown38,807,07813,571,13752,378,215
46Megan Fox51,508,854251,508,856
47Usher50,292,2502,02850,294,278
48Redbull (See All)47,677,3202,292,25449,969,574
49Miley Cyrus48,897,404222,40049,119,804
50Coldplay36,266,73012,718,27248,985,002
* - Unofficial Page