Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook162,821,23013,909,270176,730,500
2Katy Perry72,032,45370,135,320142,167,773
3Cristiano Ronaldo103,288,19735,739,033139,027,230
4Justin Bieber72,635,82164,130,656136,766,477
5YouTube80,750,41251,136,616131,887,028
6Shakira100,347,21631,367,618131,714,834
7Taylor Swift71,221,86657,959,822129,181,688
8Rihanna81,529,32045,836,822127,366,142
9Eminem91,988,64119,361,299111,349,940
10Lady Gaga61,620,84846,869,868108,490,716
11President Barack Obama43,231,04959,601,605102,832,654
12FC Barcelona83,666,39115,075,45198,741,842
13Real Madrid C.F. 82,355,45315,993,50198,348,954
14CNN (See All)35,240,00561,307,68196,547,686
15Coca Cola90,559,0272,977,00593,536,032
16Vin Diesel92,468,15511,45392,479,608
17Disney Brand (See All)80,229,0087,018,26687,247,274
18Selena Gomez56,794,37329,262,29786,056,670
19Justin Timberlake39,260,56745,590,50384,851,070
20Britney Spears39,467,12641,911,85481,378,980
21Lionel Messi76,854,90657,56376,912,469
22Jennifer Lopez 43,341,38432,160,44975,501,833
23Bob Marley73,395,3301,310,88974,706,219
24Lil Wayne51,686,32822,893,13074,579,458
25Will Smith73,375,404073,375,404
26David Guetta55,563,98717,584,63073,148,617
27Avril Lavigne53,210,74618,854,23172,064,977
28Pepsi (See All)66,173,0672,871,73869,044,805
29Pepsi66,173,0672,871,73869,044,805
30Demi Lovato36,533,50728,465,05764,998,564
31Manchester United64,795,73323,03764,818,770
32Jackie Chan63,434,090769,87464,203,964
33Beyoncé 63,210,42310863,210,531
34Linkin Park63,019,7572,47063,022,227
35Mr. Bean61,984,96726,01262,010,979
36Ellen Degeneres18,033,06643,591,48061,624,546
37Nicki Minaj 42,087,43919,296,67361,384,112
38MTV47,961,96512,273,52460,235,489
39Pitbull 60,050,57314,75260,065,325
40Pink32,758,33526,530,94759,289,282
41Akon52,740,5475,797,89658,538,443
42Enrique Iglesias49,017,6108,947,26957,964,879
43Kim Kardashian 24,799,64032,004,14756,803,787
44Alicia Keys33,750,24821,853,83355,604,081
45Chris Brown39,315,89714,234,60653,550,503
46Coldplay37,470,61814,744,58252,215,200
47Subway (See All)51,924,4557,99451,932,449
48Black Eyed Peas46,501,9505,314,56051,816,510
49David Beckham51,076,63262,65451,139,286
50Megan Fox50,645,532250,645,534
* - Unofficial Page