Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook164,918,10713,902,325178,820,432
2Katy Perry75,587,25458,838,382134,425,636
3Shakira105,403,79627,608,222133,012,018
4Justin Bieber75,681,98556,037,197131,719,182
5Cristiano Ronaldo100,868,12030,739,735131,607,855
6YouTube84,865,52646,020,273130,885,799
7Rihanna89,941,52337,809,579127,751,102
8Taylor Swift70,563,25145,699,039116,262,290
9Eminem96,069,98618,786,439114,856,425
10Lady Gaga67,309,86742,626,759109,936,626
11Coca Cola89,717,4122,713,10592,430,517
12President Barack Obama43,289,76648,643,36591,933,131
13Disney Brand (See All)84,555,5286,268,22790,823,755
14FC Barcelona77,536,79812,985,93190,522,729
15Real Madrid C.F. 75,805,12913,242,57889,047,707
16Vin Diesel86,155,38811,45386,166,841
17Selena Gomez60,995,80423,980,84284,976,646
18Britney Spears42,432,26239,306,83281,739,094
19CNN (See All)31,231,84448,958,12880,189,972
20Justin Timberlake40,171,38736,659,48376,830,870
21Lionel Messi74,452,01857,56374,509,581
22Lil Wayne55,236,24118,696,41973,932,660
23Jennifer Lopez 44,211,91329,511,45773,723,370
24Bob Marley72,540,3971,164,80373,705,200
25Will Smith73,460,321073,460,321
26David Guetta57,498,92415,732,63673,231,560
27Avril Lavigne56,132,13117,041,61173,173,742
28Pepsi (See All)67,982,5742,731,75270,714,326
29Pepsi67,982,5742,731,75270,714,326
30Linkin Park65,820,0622,51165,822,573
31Beyoncé 65,692,29411065,692,404
32Jackie Chan63,476,710697,66664,174,376
33Nicki Minaj 44,952,97418,221,05063,174,024
34MTV51,271,73811,521,59262,793,330
35Akon56,959,7045,645,22362,604,927
36Demi Lovato37,236,78825,075,17562,311,963
37Mr. Bean62,258,55926,01262,284,571
38Pitbull 61,022,04515,13761,037,182
39Manchester United60,278,30923,03760,301,346
40Pink34,109,35424,952,61159,061,965
41Enrique Iglesias50,033,0628,087,36758,120,429
42Alicia Keys35,403,24920,034,35855,437,607
43Subway (See All)55,204,6988,09955,212,797
44Black Eyed Peas49,848,6775,123,41254,972,089
45Chris Brown40,543,28813,705,42654,248,714
46Megan Fox53,083,766253,083,768
47Redbull (See All)49,047,1152,531,26251,578,377
48Coldplay38,084,26713,281,28251,365,549
49Usher51,292,5892,19351,294,782
50Miley Cyrus49,969,537222,01850,191,555
* - Unofficial Page