Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook170,034,31913,907,769183,942,088
2Katy Perry77,576,44066,114,796143,691,236
3Cristiano Ronaldo107,106,25133,916,408141,022,659
4Justin Bieber78,016,10061,014,331139,030,431
5Shakira107,323,45029,533,865136,857,315
6YouTube86,492,80649,280,664135,773,470
7Rihanna89,862,03441,540,378131,402,412
8Taylor Swift74,706,47253,645,701128,352,173
9Eminem98,808,16419,184,515117,992,679
10Lady Gaga67,306,64244,685,451111,992,093
11President Barack Obama45,162,73555,823,790100,986,525
12Real Madrid C.F. 82,690,23414,999,56597,689,799
13FC Barcelona83,301,41314,297,72197,599,134
14Coca Cola94,071,9102,876,47196,948,381
15Disney Brand (See All)85,800,5236,707,29592,507,818
16CNN (See All)34,271,54556,848,65991,120,204
17Vin Diesel90,543,06511,45390,554,518
18Selena Gomez61,392,38127,403,08488,795,465
19Justin Timberlake41,705,95842,511,72984,217,687
20Britney Spears42,687,79141,008,29183,696,082
21Lionel Messi78,262,34957,56378,319,912
22Lil Wayne56,540,04321,642,61078,182,653
23Bob Marley76,899,0351,251,67378,150,708
24Jennifer Lopez 45,609,63631,189,07176,798,707
25David Guetta59,245,53616,920,97676,166,512
26Will Smith76,085,845076,085,845
27Avril Lavigne57,439,44318,155,24775,594,690
28Pepsi (See All)69,132,9722,838,81771,971,789
29Pepsi69,132,9722,838,81771,971,789
30Beyoncé 67,811,92910967,812,038
31Linkin Park67,249,2412,48567,251,726
32Jackie Chan65,924,147734,89166,659,038
33Demi Lovato38,611,77527,298,13665,909,911
34Manchester United65,570,82423,03765,593,861
35Mr. Bean64,691,55926,01264,717,571
36Nicki Minaj 45,558,00418,973,24564,531,249
37MTV52,016,39712,039,42864,055,825
38Pitbull 63,283,74914,90463,298,653
39Akon57,471,1855,738,00563,209,190
40Enrique Iglesias52,446,6158,634,52261,081,137
41Pink34,719,41025,938,22660,657,636
42Ellen Degeneres18,103,72640,215,74258,319,468
43Alicia Keys36,101,62521,191,58457,293,209
44Chris Brown42,331,89814,065,66856,397,566
45Subway (See All)55,444,8888,01955,452,907
46Black Eyed Peas50,101,7125,244,51555,346,227
47Kim Kardashian 25,658,14229,580,17455,238,316
48Megan Fox54,008,463254,008,465
49Coldplay39,265,74814,173,58353,439,331
50Redbull (See All)50,292,0902,807,26453,099,354
* - Unofficial Page