Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook161,002,62713,908,241174,910,868
2Katy Perry71,885,39167,651,318139,536,709
3Cristiano Ronaldo102,167,39234,607,256136,774,648
4Justin Bieber72,157,55062,166,777134,324,327
5YouTube80,598,07849,856,267130,454,345
6Shakira100,286,14930,075,672130,361,821
7Taylor Swift70,427,92155,323,047125,750,968
8Rihanna81,688,86043,053,160124,742,020
9Eminem91,789,75919,250,882111,040,641
10Lady Gaga61,724,93945,314,443107,039,382
11President Barack Obama42,824,36057,359,155100,183,515
12Real Madrid C.F. 80,160,27015,358,71895,518,988
13FC Barcelona80,911,50314,579,42595,490,928
14CNN (See All)33,957,50158,547,85092,505,351
15Coca Cola89,203,2952,917,51592,120,810
16Vin Diesel87,142,74611,45387,154,199
17Disney Brand (See All)79,958,2986,832,30986,790,607
18Selena Gomez56,783,70628,043,05584,826,761
19Justin Timberlake39,092,34443,751,65182,843,995
20Britney Spears39,534,12641,332,72580,866,851
21Lionel Messi75,208,46057,56375,266,023
22Jennifer Lopez 43,058,82731,523,83774,582,664
23Bob Marley72,828,8251,272,32874,101,153
24Lil Wayne51,646,63022,228,72473,875,354
25David Guetta55,273,95517,164,68772,438,642
26Will Smith72,391,076072,391,076
27Avril Lavigne53,043,78418,432,57671,476,360
28Pepsi (See All)65,467,4382,848,82468,316,262
29Pepsi65,467,4382,848,82468,316,262
30Demi Lovato36,196,24727,729,39163,925,638
31Jackie Chan63,050,071743,44563,793,516
32Manchester United63,589,88623,03763,612,923
33Beyoncé 62,871,46810962,871,577
34Linkin Park62,853,4842,47962,855,963
35Mr. Bean61,606,11126,01261,632,123
36Nicki Minaj 42,123,39419,100,20161,223,595
37MTV47,883,82312,133,50160,017,324
38Pitbull 59,710,36314,85959,725,222
39Ellen Degeneres17,641,56141,644,76259,286,323
40Pink32,552,46226,165,56858,718,030
41Akon52,777,8205,763,28258,541,102
42Enrique Iglesias48,610,1568,757,62157,367,777
43Alicia Keys33,648,95021,453,89155,102,841
44Kim Kardashian 24,292,66430,619,58454,912,248
45Chris Brown39,068,56714,138,70253,207,269
46Subway (See All)51,955,0258,01351,963,038
47Black Eyed Peas46,452,7885,281,50451,734,292
48Coldplay37,178,13114,373,58051,551,711
49Megan Fox50,436,692250,436,694
50David Beckham49,879,38862,65449,942,042
* - Unofficial Page