Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook168,018,84813,899,719181,918,567
2Katy Perry76,550,24461,799,180138,349,424
3Cristiano Ronaldo103,959,13232,089,638136,048,770
4Justin Bieber76,854,16058,084,559134,938,719
5Shakira106,167,43028,351,522134,518,952
6YouTube85,954,05847,232,688133,186,746
7Rihanna90,041,15138,485,049128,526,200
8Taylor Swift72,678,81948,841,827121,520,646
9Eminem97,700,46718,971,437116,671,904
10Lady Gaga67,286,08943,158,342110,444,431
11President Barack Obama44,014,36751,555,27895,569,645
12Coca Cola91,984,9552,799,71094,784,665
13FC Barcelona80,487,55013,592,31294,079,862
14Real Madrid C.F. 79,531,38413,997,97893,529,362
15Disney Brand (See All)85,338,6366,421,88591,760,521
16Vin Diesel88,722,70611,45388,734,159
17Selena Gomez61,286,03325,350,03986,636,072
18CNN (See All)32,620,15952,171,21384,791,372
19Britney Spears42,622,34139,947,64682,569,987
20Justin Timberlake40,840,27639,086,62679,926,902
21Lionel Messi76,756,78657,56376,814,349
22Bob Marley74,981,1571,187,52976,168,686
23Lil Wayne56,081,72719,905,64775,987,374
24Jennifer Lopez 45,214,59530,112,22975,326,824
25Will Smith74,839,624074,839,624
26David Guetta58,497,45916,192,14474,689,603
27Avril Lavigne56,638,00617,412,99474,051,000
28Pepsi (See All)68,537,4742,791,65171,329,125
29Pepsi68,537,4742,791,65171,329,125
30Beyoncé 66,716,12311066,716,233
31Linkin Park66,594,3882,50166,596,889
32Jackie Chan64,964,955709,54865,674,503
33Nicki Minaj 45,408,46018,507,75263,916,212
34Demi Lovato37,765,08125,936,43463,701,515
35Mr. Bean63,541,44726,01263,567,459
36MTV51,574,74611,718,95563,293,701
37Akon57,313,3285,677,57062,990,898
38Manchester United62,909,24523,03762,932,282
39Pitbull 62,038,00915,03662,053,045
40Pink34,319,95125,293,19559,613,146
41Enrique Iglesias51,290,9738,296,34659,587,319
42Alicia Keys35,755,01520,490,54956,245,564
43Subway (See All)55,379,4748,07355,387,547
44Chris Brown41,358,52613,883,52655,242,052
45Black Eyed Peas49,928,7005,151,36455,080,064
46Megan Fox53,648,425253,648,427
47Ellen Degeneres17,296,24836,347,78353,644,031
48Redbull (See All)49,766,0482,654,57552,420,623
49Coldplay38,694,06113,614,10652,308,167
50Usher51,701,7812,20551,703,986
* - Unofficial Page