Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook166,653,12713,902,437180,555,564
2Katy Perry76,272,60060,514,280136,786,880
3Cristiano Ronaldo103,014,62831,507,404134,522,032
4Shakira105,961,93827,977,052133,938,990
5Justin Bieber76,444,01257,171,260133,615,272
6YouTube85,563,74146,718,098132,281,839
7Rihanna90,029,14738,150,913128,180,060
8Taylor Swift71,908,39547,363,690119,272,085
9Eminem97,172,54518,879,129116,051,674
10Lady Gaga67,297,67942,878,880110,176,559
11President Barack Obama43,735,98050,280,93894,016,918
12Coca Cola90,922,3012,760,30293,682,603
13FC Barcelona79,543,54913,318,99992,862,548
14Real Madrid C.F. 78,179,11213,688,20491,867,316
15Disney Brand (See All)85,026,3566,361,25091,387,606
16Vin Diesel87,900,23711,45387,911,690
17Selena Gomez61,211,64924,751,25785,962,906
18CNN (See All)32,028,53650,794,54282,823,078
19Britney Spears42,577,05539,660,76082,237,815
20Justin Timberlake40,604,95937,982,07978,587,038
21Lionel Messi76,117,44357,56376,175,006
22Bob Marley74,076,4881,177,55675,254,044
23Lil Wayne55,543,10519,302,93674,846,041
24Jennifer Lopez 44,918,11929,863,87474,781,993
25Will Smith74,513,996074,513,996
26David Guetta58,140,07415,998,37274,138,446
27Avril Lavigne56,425,04117,235,84073,660,881
28Pepsi (See All)68,276,2432,763,58971,039,832
29Pepsi68,276,2432,763,58971,039,832
30Beyoncé 66,371,87711066,371,987
31Linkin Park66,333,2332,50866,335,741
32Jackie Chan64,459,137704,63265,163,769
33Nicki Minaj 45,226,15518,366,40863,592,563
34MTV51,511,56711,648,74963,160,316
35Mr. Bean63,065,62526,01263,091,637
36Demi Lovato37,484,63425,572,87263,057,506
37Akon57,239,5675,663,41462,902,981
38Manchester United61,953,25823,03761,976,295
39Pitbull 61,684,89915,07961,699,978
40Pink34,226,03325,137,29359,363,326
41Enrique Iglesias50,847,9638,212,26059,060,223
42Alicia Keys35,636,73320,293,32855,930,061
43Subway (See All)55,332,0668,09055,340,156
44Black Eyed Peas49,906,8095,139,81355,046,622
45Chris Brown41,088,40613,769,81154,858,217
46Megan Fox53,505,703253,505,705
47Ellen Degeneres17,025,93435,102,71452,128,648
48Redbull (See All)49,397,1872,615,12852,012,315
49Coldplay38,495,42113,469,59751,965,018
50Usher51,613,6692,19351,615,862
* - Unofficial Page