Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook164,856,44613,902,073178,758,519
2Katy Perry75,539,25058,730,048134,269,298
3Shakira105,330,24227,577,516132,907,758
4Justin Bieber75,615,31055,962,538131,577,848
5Cristiano Ronaldo100,703,50230,686,286131,389,788
6YouTube84,809,71645,955,273130,764,989
7Rihanna89,940,17837,781,657127,721,835
8Taylor Swift70,493,80845,600,065116,093,873
9Eminem95,989,64318,781,886114,771,529
10Lady Gaga67,310,04242,603,915109,913,957
11Coca Cola89,610,2372,709,36792,319,604
12President Barack Obama43,258,46948,492,72991,751,198
13Disney Brand (See All)84,525,5846,260,16290,785,746
14FC Barcelona77,379,32812,962,91890,342,246
15Real Madrid C.F. 75,639,02013,211,98788,851,007
16Vin Diesel86,095,33411,45386,106,787
17Selena Gomez60,976,11523,928,19484,904,309
18Britney Spears42,421,96039,278,80581,700,765
19CNN (See All)31,174,80248,826,85680,001,658
20Justin Timberlake40,139,61036,569,33676,708,946
21Lionel Messi74,330,68857,56374,388,251
22Lil Wayne55,216,86018,657,53973,874,399
23Jennifer Lopez 44,173,42829,486,36673,659,794
24Bob Marley72,436,2281,163,95673,600,184
25Will Smith73,388,980073,388,980
26David Guetta57,442,32315,713,97973,156,302
27Avril Lavigne56,108,52817,031,09473,139,622
28Pepsi (See All)67,037,1342,730,24269,767,376
29Pepsi67,037,1342,730,24269,767,376
30Linkin Park65,787,0752,51265,789,587
31Beyoncé 65,644,38811065,644,498
32Jackie Chan63,421,274697,28564,118,559
33Nicki Minaj 44,932,71318,213,06563,145,778
34MTV51,261,60711,514,73762,776,344
35Akon56,936,3835,643,98762,580,370
36Demi Lovato37,224,44325,043,37162,267,814
37Mr. Bean62,172,82726,01262,198,839
38Pitbull 60,973,00515,14160,988,146
39Manchester United60,163,34623,03760,186,383
40Pink34,102,85524,939,72659,042,581
41Enrique Iglesias49,951,4278,078,44358,029,870
42Alicia Keys35,388,74020,016,99355,405,733
43Subway (See All)55,192,0568,09655,200,152
44Black Eyed Peas49,844,2565,122,02654,966,282
45Chris Brown40,505,41913,701,73754,207,156
46Megan Fox53,050,049253,050,051
47Redbull (See All)49,025,5912,525,42351,551,014
48Coldplay38,055,09813,265,68951,320,787
49Usher51,272,5502,19051,274,740
50Miley Cyrus49,953,775222,03750,175,812
* - Unofficial Page