Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook162,711,15013,881,466176,592,616
2Katy Perry73,617,37855,702,742129,320,120
3Shakira102,586,25926,535,026129,121,285
4YouTube83,127,59444,494,166127,621,760
5Justin Bieber73,277,12253,774,359127,051,481
6Rihanna89,601,26736,802,111126,403,378
7Cristiano Ronaldo95,684,10529,114,467124,798,572
8Eminem93,138,90318,568,215111,707,118
9Taylor Swift68,717,54442,744,897111,462,441
10Lady Gaga67,388,15641,920,979109,309,135
11Coca Cola87,529,3522,639,48790,168,839
12Disney Brand (See All)82,985,5446,055,68889,041,232
13President Barack Obama42,141,12445,331,13087,472,254
14FC Barcelona72,787,33512,362,91885,150,253
15Vin Diesel83,277,01311,45383,288,466
16Real Madrid C.F. 70,780,43312,316,25283,096,685
17Selena Gomez60,448,18322,208,21382,656,396
18Britney Spears41,951,06338,488,44080,439,503
19CNN (See All)29,297,40845,309,29874,606,706
20Justin Timberlake38,999,59233,956,77272,956,364
21Avril Lavigne55,452,01016,516,47371,968,483
22Jennifer Lopez 43,058,26928,790,93071,849,199
23Lil Wayne54,267,76717,556,39171,824,158
24David Guetta55,789,66915,253,05771,042,726
25Will Smith70,590,057070,590,057
26Bob Marley69,285,8481,132,39670,418,244
27Lionel Messi69,634,16357,56369,691,726
28Pepsi (See All)66,220,4722,677,93668,898,408
29Pepsi66,220,4722,677,93668,898,408
30Linkin Park64,715,8802,52464,718,404
31Beyoncé 63,872,04911163,872,160
32Jackie Chan61,668,674679,27562,347,949
33MTV50,497,96311,197,23861,695,201
34Akon56,095,0795,596,76761,691,846
35Nicki Minaj 43,598,02817,912,75461,510,782
36Demi Lovato36,423,50723,988,91360,412,420
37Mr. Bean59,993,43926,01260,019,451
38Pitbull 59,097,14915,31459,112,463
39Pink33,776,67524,502,21258,278,887
40Enrique Iglesias47,911,6557,803,17655,714,831
41Manchester United55,636,51923,03755,659,556
42Subway (See All)54,919,8088,14854,927,956
43Black Eyed Peas49,573,6885,065,46654,639,154
44Alicia Keys34,872,58119,489,04354,361,624
45Chris Brown39,197,67513,617,03652,814,711
46Megan Fox52,030,955252,030,957
47Usher50,520,4072,15650,522,563
48Redbull (See All)48,021,1842,360,67550,381,859
49Coldplay36,735,95912,884,38349,620,342
50Miley Cyrus49,218,049222,50849,440,557
* - Unofficial Page