Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook163,494,91613,906,274177,401,190
2Katy Perry72,017,91671,978,864143,996,780
3Cristiano Ronaldo104,072,48536,501,189140,573,674
4Justin Bieber72,879,77664,978,126137,857,902
5Shakira101,240,83432,762,912134,003,746
6YouTube80,889,85652,566,263133,456,119
7Taylor Swift71,746,54259,858,569131,605,111
8Rihanna81,532,84247,999,117129,531,959
9Eminem92,007,12019,444,846111,451,966
10Lady Gaga61,593,52948,222,738109,816,267
11President Barack Obama43,824,75561,356,624105,181,379
12FC Barcelona85,198,20415,450,947100,649,151
13CNN (See All)36,075,18863,548,41899,623,606
14Real Madrid C.F. 83,148,56816,392,98799,541,555
15Coca Cola91,186,2573,023,24594,209,502
16Vin Diesel93,827,80611,45393,839,259
17Disney Brand (See All)80,364,9137,143,34787,508,260
18Selena Gomez57,014,95230,271,26487,286,216
19Justin Timberlake39,307,15646,864,29686,171,452
20Britney Spears39,497,51642,392,26281,889,778
21Lionel Messi78,756,62157,56378,814,184
22Jennifer Lopez 43,937,88632,685,56076,623,446
23Bob Marley73,661,6521,328,91174,990,563
24Lil Wayne51,595,34523,386,33374,981,678
25Will Smith73,994,770073,994,770
26David Guetta55,694,29717,930,03173,624,328
27Avril Lavigne53,190,35419,071,91972,262,273
28Pepsi (See All)66,631,1732,892,33069,523,503
29Pepsi66,631,1732,892,33069,523,503
30Demi Lovato36,691,92029,079,69665,771,616
31Manchester United65,264,33923,03765,287,376
32Jackie Chan63,803,322788,25364,591,575
33Beyoncé 63,350,11610863,350,224
34Ellen Degeneres18,229,35845,008,30763,237,665
35Linkin Park63,054,2532,46463,056,717
36Mr. Bean62,391,57226,01262,417,584
37Nicki Minaj 42,176,50319,503,99661,680,499
38MTV47,878,30512,414,88960,293,194
39Pitbull 60,159,42814,67060,174,098
40Pink32,809,08626,763,14059,572,226
41Akon52,757,3915,822,85458,580,245
42Enrique Iglesias49,323,0779,094,34758,417,424
43Kim Kardashian 25,268,84533,127,85458,396,699
44Alicia Keys33,787,79622,157,75055,945,546
45Chris Brown39,465,21414,414,00653,879,220
46Coldplay37,604,90015,055,55752,660,457
47Subway (See All)51,889,9147,95551,897,869
48David Beckham51,779,82662,65451,842,480
49Black Eyed Peas46,472,2225,321,57151,793,793
50Redbull (See All)47,727,3533,044,18850,771,541
* - Unofficial Page