Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook164,200,50113,902,165178,102,666
2Katy Perry75,024,28057,627,288132,651,568
3Shakira104,515,15627,207,560131,722,716
4Justin Bieber74,906,52555,199,155130,105,680
5YouTube84,319,51445,413,621129,733,135
6Cristiano Ronaldo99,002,53530,139,802129,142,337
7Rihanna89,910,07837,463,767127,373,845
8Taylor Swift69,902,54244,608,499114,511,041
9Eminem95,036,56318,710,019113,746,582
10Lady Gaga67,351,37342,352,850109,704,223
11Coca Cola88,942,9322,687,06191,629,993
12President Barack Obama42,809,94247,409,90390,219,845
13Disney Brand (See All)84,003,9796,196,23390,200,212
14FC Barcelona75,853,65512,745,05988,598,714
15Real Madrid C.F. 74,138,21312,908,15987,046,372
16Vin Diesel85,587,64311,45385,599,096
17Selena Gomez60,862,32223,344,95884,207,280
18Britney Spears42,310,51539,003,14081,313,655
19CNN (See All)30,635,18147,525,37778,160,558
20Justin Timberlake39,819,13235,699,01875,518,150
21Lil Wayne54,934,53118,231,56173,166,092
22Lionel Messi73,055,66357,56373,113,226
23Jennifer Lopez 43,731,26129,247,38872,978,649
24Will Smith72,851,344072,851,344
25Avril Lavigne55,902,78416,864,35572,767,139
26Bob Marley71,318,8491,153,13272,471,981
27David Guetta56,931,53015,536,69772,468,227
28Pepsi (See All)66,774,3302,713,52369,487,853
29Pepsi66,774,3302,713,52369,487,853
30Linkin Park65,399,0892,51465,401,603
31Beyoncé 65,174,08911165,174,200
32Jackie Chan63,087,150693,25963,780,409
33Nicki Minaj 44,619,68918,130,63362,750,322
34MTV51,076,70711,447,93262,524,639
35Akon56,754,4245,628,00662,382,430
36Demi Lovato37,044,96424,685,41061,730,374
37Mr. Bean61,594,94426,01261,620,956
38Pitbull 60,492,53515,20460,507,739
39Manchester United58,903,61323,03758,926,650
40Pink34,028,89224,799,27158,828,163
41Enrique Iglesias49,309,1867,985,33357,294,519
42Alicia Keys35,252,46219,839,24155,091,703
43Subway (See All)55,072,5688,11355,080,681
44Black Eyed Peas49,782,2425,108,98054,891,222
45Chris Brown40,099,12513,651,48353,750,608
46Megan Fox52,839,326252,839,328
47Redbull (See All)48,776,3052,468,04951,244,354
48Usher51,057,0182,19051,059,208
49Coldplay37,698,81013,134,08150,832,891
50Miley Cyrus49,708,488222,19049,930,678
* - Unofficial Page