Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook145,570,70013,641,271159,211,971
2Rihanna86,801,41634,854,485121,655,901
3YouTube79,135,14041,225,389120,360,529
4Katy Perry66,917,93252,279,082119,197,014
5Justin Bieber65,478,32850,956,448116,434,776
6Shakira89,913,74324,830,900114,744,643
7Lady Gaga64,593,48841,255,916105,849,404
8Cristiano Ronaldo77,933,11325,473,025103,406,138
9Eminem85,623,67117,674,249103,297,920
10Taylor Swift59,397,68340,243,22099,640,903
11Disney Brand (See All)79,513,9225,526,89185,040,813
12Coca Cola81,434,0422,397,42983,831,471
13President Barack Obama39,928,10442,528,30382,456,407
14Selena Gomez58,034,20919,408,78677,442,995
15Britney Spears40,080,19036,794,17876,874,368
16FC Barcelona61,232,29011,443,13672,675,426
17Vin Diesel71,864,72811,45371,876,181
18Avril Lavigne52,246,64915,504,30367,750,952
19Real Madrid C.F. 57,034,50910,674,68167,709,190
20Lil Wayne51,526,61616,123,27167,649,887
21Justin Timberlake34,826,32231,764,83466,591,156
22David Guetta51,642,27014,547,61866,189,888
23Pepsi (See All)63,579,9852,538,43966,118,424
24Pepsi63,579,9852,538,43966,118,424
25Will Smith65,547,219065,547,219
26CNN (See All)21,765,02040,695,93262,460,952
27Linkin Park61,358,5842,56761,361,151
28Jennifer Lopez 34,097,59827,247,06161,344,659
29Bob Marley59,321,4051,043,39260,364,797
30MTV49,553,36710,697,28060,250,647
31Nicki Minaj 42,320,62817,590,83259,911,460
32Akon54,270,2885,450,06559,720,353
33Beyoncé 59,391,89811359,392,011
34Jackie Chan55,504,094634,82656,138,920
35Lionel Messi55,683,60457,56355,741,167
36Mr. Bean55,334,25326,01255,360,265
37Demi Lovato32,910,31521,763,00054,673,315
38Subway (See All)54,440,5948,26754,448,861
39Pink30,951,63923,165,75354,117,392
40Black Eyed Peas48,396,9504,856,85553,253,805
41Alicia Keys33,276,14718,745,79952,021,946
42Enrique Iglesias42,931,1147,196,92250,128,036
43Chris Brown36,350,90713,431,34649,782,253
44Megan Fox49,082,872249,082,874
45Pitbull 48,801,90115,60448,817,505
46Redbull (See All)46,076,6832,076,16848,152,851
47Usher47,812,0871,89147,813,978
48Miley Cyrus46,641,166221,78946,862,955
49Manchester United45,803,95123,03745,826,988
50Coldplay33,358,49312,170,23545,528,728
* - Unofficial Page