Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook161,699,32413,824,742175,524,066
2Katy Perry73,071,76254,855,358127,927,120
3Shakira101,592,95426,247,798127,840,752
4YouTube82,556,26843,941,089126,497,357
5Rihanna89,311,69936,596,103125,907,802
6Justin Bieber72,580,30053,203,957125,784,257
7Cristiano Ronaldo93,353,52828,630,030121,983,558
8Eminem92,539,79318,463,389111,003,182
9Taylor Swift68,113,98842,190,550110,304,538
10Lady Gaga67,284,75741,688,141108,972,898
11Coca Cola86,714,7782,613,85589,328,633
12Disney Brand (See All)82,565,1665,962,83888,528,004
13President Barack Obama41,846,44344,477,14286,323,585
14FC Barcelona71,008,88412,219,05583,227,939
15Vin Diesel82,110,44911,45382,121,902
16Selena Gomez60,106,95421,706,13481,813,088
17Real Madrid C.F. 68,439,00312,071,08780,510,090
18Britney Spears41,832,43038,240,53580,072,965
19CNN (See All)28,483,82044,436,09772,919,917
20Justin Timberlake38,683,58933,377,10972,060,698
21Avril Lavigne55,258,57916,285,60871,544,187
22Lil Wayne54,052,07417,307,01471,359,088
23Jennifer Lopez 42,073,94228,454,65470,528,596
24David Guetta55,390,67915,107,70270,498,381
25Will Smith69,822,783069,822,783
26Bob Marley68,522,3101,111,54769,633,857
27Pepsi (See All)65,664,1862,659,92468,324,110
28Pepsi65,664,1862,659,92468,324,110
29Lionel Messi67,238,70157,56367,296,264
30Linkin Park64,496,6822,52764,499,209
31Beyoncé 63,449,10011163,449,211
32Jackie Chan61,102,226669,83161,772,057
33Akon55,912,4075,571,65461,484,061
34MTV50,373,14111,057,57261,430,713
35Nicki Minaj 43,408,30517,854,81761,263,122
36Demi Lovato36,226,84223,601,27259,828,114
37Mr. Bean59,496,13826,01259,522,150
38Pitbull 58,140,51415,36258,155,876
39Pink33,594,04124,294,93357,888,974
40Enrique Iglesias47,427,2107,702,83255,130,042
41Subway (See All)54,876,6128,16454,884,776
42Black Eyed Peas49,514,7215,018,20754,532,928
43Alicia Keys34,717,66919,324,39854,042,067
44Manchester United53,913,00323,03753,936,040
45Chris Brown38,908,44713,579,70952,488,156
46Megan Fox51,606,167251,606,169
47Usher50,361,8892,06550,363,954
48Redbull (See All)47,778,4862,303,15850,081,644
49Miley Cyrus48,981,064222,40849,203,472
50Coldplay36,388,82912,748,11649,136,945
* - Unofficial Page