Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook163,820,91113,902,389177,723,300
2Katy Perry74,567,07457,020,351131,587,425
3Shakira103,857,04626,950,317130,807,363
4YouTube83,947,85345,060,183129,008,036
5Justin Bieber74,389,76354,582,968128,972,731
6Cristiano Ronaldo98,047,43029,788,217127,835,647
7Rihanna89,869,57037,229,491127,099,061
8Taylor Swift69,483,00843,822,644113,305,652
9Eminem94,414,84118,670,966113,085,807
10Lady Gaga67,374,81742,192,467109,567,284
11Coca Cola88,385,0972,672,85591,057,952
12Disney Brand (See All)83,742,8906,156,60589,899,495
13President Barack Obama42,595,51046,550,27189,145,781
14FC Barcelona74,826,28612,616,23287,442,518
15Real Madrid C.F. 73,114,66712,708,96285,823,629
16Vin Diesel84,890,88711,45384,902,340
17Selena Gomez60,763,68922,944,65283,708,341
18Britney Spears42,237,45138,854,27081,091,721
19CNN (See All)30,147,35246,746,28676,893,638
20Justin Timberlake39,520,94934,967,03974,487,988
21Lil Wayne54,664,89917,998,52572,663,424
22Jennifer Lopez 43,507,63329,121,68172,629,314
23Avril Lavigne55,764,38216,740,30772,504,689
24Will Smith72,221,348072,221,348
25Lionel Messi72,067,50357,56372,125,066
26David Guetta56,555,59715,433,20571,988,802
27Bob Marley70,386,1391,146,79971,532,938
28Pepsi (See All)66,650,7102,702,69569,353,405
29Pepsi66,650,7102,702,69569,353,405
30Linkin Park65,173,1912,51865,175,709
31Beyoncé 64,762,74911164,762,860
32Jackie Chan62,621,980689,48863,311,468
33Nicki Minaj 44,364,10718,069,11062,433,217
34MTV50,909,73211,388,17162,297,903
35Akon56,604,4455,620,30362,224,748
36Demi Lovato36,816,80324,476,88061,293,683
37Mr. Bean61,238,77126,01261,264,783
38Pitbull 60,121,52215,23760,136,759
39Pink33,960,75224,723,73958,684,491
40Manchester United57,799,36323,03757,822,400
41Enrique Iglesias48,845,1397,922,52256,767,661
42Subway (See All)55,007,4708,12755,015,597
43Alicia Keys35,167,04319,718,92954,885,972
44Black Eyed Peas49,723,5345,100,18154,823,715
45Chris Brown39,805,66613,624,00153,429,667
46Megan Fox52,659,910252,659,912
47Usher50,892,6012,18150,894,782
48Redbull (See All)48,441,5172,438,30450,879,821
49Coldplay37,445,69213,056,94450,502,636
50Miley Cyrus49,562,388222,27649,784,664
* - Unofficial Page