Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook161,620,05913,910,524175,530,583
2Katy Perry71,947,43168,550,232140,497,663
3Cristiano Ronaldo102,396,94635,025,671137,422,617
4Justin Bieber72,317,48062,828,994135,146,474
5YouTube80,624,10250,262,298130,886,400
6Shakira100,250,01130,422,010130,672,021
7Taylor Swift70,670,85456,338,149127,009,003
8Rihanna81,608,63244,031,781125,640,413
9Eminem91,849,50519,300,487111,149,992
10Lady Gaga61,687,57345,797,311107,484,884
11President Barack Obama42,936,17358,163,836101,100,009
12Real Madrid C.F. 80,735,20815,573,70296,308,910
13FC Barcelona81,547,08114,734,08696,281,167
14CNN (See All)34,268,97659,490,40593,759,381
15Coca Cola89,510,7102,938,78592,449,495
16Vin Diesel90,775,07911,45390,786,532
17Disney Brand (See All)80,007,2236,897,23986,904,462
18Selena Gomez56,766,56328,453,85185,220,414
19Justin Timberlake39,151,04944,422,56783,573,616
20Britney Spears39,504,67741,551,87481,056,551
21Lionel Messi75,530,50057,56375,588,063
22Jennifer Lopez 43,069,04331,745,93574,814,978
23Bob Marley73,009,7231,286,64374,296,366
24Lil Wayne51,642,45622,555,15374,197,609
25Will Smith72,932,693072,932,693
26David Guetta55,368,96517,295,32772,664,292
27Avril Lavigne53,098,16518,597,76871,695,933
28Pepsi (See All)65,622,2682,857,40368,479,671
29Pepsi65,622,2682,857,40368,479,671
30Demi Lovato36,300,75328,012,20264,312,955
31Manchester United63,963,26823,03763,986,305
32Jackie Chan63,160,303750,90863,911,211
33Beyoncé 62,965,97210862,966,080
34Linkin Park62,908,4522,47662,910,928
35Mr. Bean61,680,70926,01261,706,721
36Nicki Minaj 42,083,67319,177,31561,260,988
37Ellen Degeneres17,809,24742,380,26360,189,510
38MTV47,981,84212,195,38860,177,230
39Pitbull 59,835,14614,81959,849,965
40Pink32,623,90526,308,98958,932,894
41Akon52,752,5195,779,47358,531,992
42Enrique Iglesias48,700,6838,829,11157,529,794
43Kim Kardashian 24,431,74631,142,35655,574,102
44Alicia Keys33,685,05421,588,48355,273,537
45Chris Brown39,153,99914,176,34453,330,343
46Subway (See All)51,930,7598,00951,938,768
47Black Eyed Peas46,454,1295,291,63651,745,765
48Coldplay37,259,18614,484,70051,743,886
49Megan Fox50,557,127250,557,129
50David Beckham50,085,18962,65450,147,843
* - Unofficial Page