Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook165,190,61513,940,571179,131,186
2Katy Perry72,199,73474,751,280146,951,014
3Cristiano Ronaldo106,270,51237,626,668143,897,180
4Justin Bieber72,846,21467,025,625139,871,839
5Shakira102,693,39134,377,175137,070,566
6YouTube81,361,27754,640,803136,002,080
7Taylor Swift72,534,88762,880,279135,415,166
8Rihanna81,692,48350,485,240132,177,723
9Eminem92,483,50119,726,657112,210,158
10Lady Gaga61,904,18350,253,622112,157,805
11President Barack Obama44,463,57363,498,008107,961,581
12CNN (See All)37,223,29167,018,167104,241,458
13FC Barcelona86,699,32315,857,370102,556,693
14Real Madrid C.F. 84,247,48516,970,949101,218,434
15Coca Cola92,821,9563,078,13195,900,087
16Vin Diesel95,234,52511,45395,245,978
17Disney Brand (See All)84,843,6747,438,64992,282,323
18Selena Gomez57,864,45732,465,84690,330,303
19Justin Timberlake39,389,50748,536,80387,926,310
20Britney Spears39,798,40442,906,08682,704,490
21Lionel Messi80,269,63357,56380,327,196
22Jennifer Lopez 44,657,48633,456,41178,113,897
23Lil Wayne51,721,73024,110,92075,832,650
24Bob Marley74,182,1461,355,01775,537,163
25Will Smith74,672,468074,672,468
26David Guetta55,943,55018,440,98574,384,535
27Avril Lavigne53,326,83919,311,16172,638,000
28Pepsi (See All)67,359,7822,917,90270,277,684
29Pepsi67,359,7822,917,90270,277,684
30Demi Lovato36,954,13830,415,49567,369,633
31Manchester United66,217,68323,03766,240,720
32Ellen Degeneres18,467,56746,968,90465,436,471
33Jackie Chan64,154,162813,73064,967,892
34Beyoncé 63,703,65810863,703,766
35Linkin Park63,350,0312,45063,352,481
36Mr. Bean62,775,22426,01262,801,236
37Nicki Minaj 42,439,30220,142,75462,582,056
38Kim Kardashian 26,184,20734,911,90061,096,107
39MTV48,146,77812,887,75161,034,529
40Pitbull 60,353,89714,55860,368,455
41Pink32,867,57026,969,06659,836,636
42Enrique Iglesias49,631,5979,318,63058,950,227
43Akon52,908,1235,854,26858,762,391
44Alicia Keys33,931,05722,421,80256,352,859
45Chris Brown39,890,77214,861,41454,752,186
46Coldplay37,843,56515,428,35553,271,920
47David Beckham52,844,57562,65452,907,229
48Subway (See All)51,863,9957,87451,871,869
49Black Eyed Peas46,467,9225,326,60251,794,524
50Redbull (See All)48,337,3553,157,19951,494,554
* - Unofficial Page