Overdrive50

Select a Category:

Rank Name Social Score
1Facebook165,051,48413,903,158178,954,642
2Katy Perry75,701,35159,108,070134,809,421
3Shakira105,524,92827,629,788133,154,716
4Cristiano Ronaldo101,214,60530,858,775132,073,380
5Justin Bieber75,807,86356,191,063131,998,926
6YouTube84,978,48746,133,492131,111,979
7Rihanna89,952,22337,828,815127,781,038
8Taylor Swift70,700,81245,920,479116,621,291
9Eminem96,247,18818,796,044115,043,232
10Lady Gaga67,309,44842,635,275109,944,723
11Coca Cola89,931,4762,720,06392,651,539
12President Barack Obama43,357,48748,870,75792,228,244
13FC Barcelona77,868,60113,043,18590,911,786
14Disney Brand (See All)84,614,4446,280,95990,895,403
15Real Madrid C.F. 76,259,35313,323,18189,582,534
16Vin Diesel86,322,39511,45386,333,848
17Selena Gomez61,033,90424,095,76685,129,670
18Britney Spears42,458,00239,366,61681,824,618
19CNN (See All)31,332,37949,241,31980,573,698
20Justin Timberlake40,243,72936,864,07177,107,800
21Lionel Messi74,689,72057,56374,747,283
22Lil Wayne55,280,93618,778,09674,059,032
23Bob Marley72,769,3031,166,78273,936,085
24Jennifer Lopez 44,313,80329,563,07573,876,878
25Will Smith73,617,519073,617,519
26David Guetta57,587,95715,769,06873,357,025
27Avril Lavigne56,180,27517,069,45373,249,728
28Pepsi (See All)68,036,2462,737,78370,774,029
29Pepsi68,036,2462,737,78370,774,029
30Linkin Park65,894,0672,51065,896,577
31Beyoncé 65,798,30911065,798,419
32Jackie Chan63,590,829698,65764,289,486
33Nicki Minaj 45,001,01618,234,74463,235,760
34MTV51,304,07211,540,11362,844,185
35Akon57,006,0685,648,31562,654,383
36Mr. Bean62,401,08126,01262,427,093
37Demi Lovato37,262,70525,161,94162,424,646
38Pitbull 61,131,97915,12761,147,106
39Manchester United60,534,06623,03760,557,103
40Pink34,124,99624,981,70259,106,698
41Enrique Iglesias50,166,6908,105,71058,272,400
42Alicia Keys35,439,37920,072,94255,512,321
43Subway (See All)55,231,2608,09655,239,356
44Black Eyed Peas49,856,9225,125,54154,982,463
45Chris Brown40,628,45813,712,73254,341,190
46Megan Fox53,150,217253,150,219
47Redbull (See All)49,091,0282,545,81051,636,838
48Coldplay38,151,90213,308,28251,460,184
49Usher51,341,8882,19351,344,081
50Ellen Degeneres16,611,58833,718,96050,330,548
* - Unofficial Page